4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Akurdi Pune

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

standalone building, Akurdi near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad,
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Standalone Building, Chinchwad Nagar Rd, Near Sunshine School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chinchwad1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Tukai Height For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

chintamani chowk near New Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, chintamani chowk Akurdi Chikhali Rd, near New Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tukai Heights,sairaj Colony, Shiv Nagari, Bijali Nagar,pune For Sale In 57525, Shivsadan, Balwant Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Tukai Heights,Behind Red Dp, Sairaj colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sai Colony, Akurdi

Independent House, Samarth colony,Near sai mandir,In betwen two mango tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tukai Heights For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

57/524, Shivsadan, Balwant Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, Balwant Nagar, near Sadabahar complex A K
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, Sairaj Colony near Khandesh family restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Priya Plaza For Sale In Akurdi

Bijlinagar Near Kajal mehandi artist.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Priya Plaza For Sale  In Akurdi1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Cms English Medium Higher Secondary School

Independent House, renu sector 28 plot 153, Nigdi Pradhikaran, Nigdi, pune, 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Cms English Medium Higher Secondary School1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi near Dr. D. Y. Patil Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

standalone building, Chitle Bandhu Mithai Vale Ln, Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, near CMS English Medium Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Stanlone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Nigdi near New Pune Public School - CBSE School in Nigdi ???? ???? ????????? ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Stonehenge For Sale In Pradhikaran

Aishwaryam Stonehenge  Pradhikaran, Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Rushabh Corner For Sale In Nigdi

JQXF+CQG, Sector No. 28, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,901 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

Standalone Building, Shri Shilpa, Yamuna Nagar, Sector no.21,near Yamuma Nagar Post Office & Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Pariwar Society,Mhalsakant chowk,Near to Mhalsakant College,Nigdi-411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Evexia Imperia For Sale In Akurdi

Evexia Imperia  Akurdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹7,932 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Pankaj Mangal Kalash  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Pankaj Mangal Kalash  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
₹55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Ganga Sidhivinayak Nagri Pradhikaran Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

BEHIND APU GHAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sonigara Rajgruhi For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,543 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Krishnaraj Suvarnadip Sartha For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹2.59 Crores
₹11,325 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,287 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In New Town Ntlf Ista For Sale In Nigdi

New Town NTLF Ista  New Administrative Building, Near Akurdi Railway Station, Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Ruston Greaves Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Ruston Greaves Housing Society Plot Sector No 27A, Pradhikaran,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Nigdi

Akurdi Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Sri Mangesh For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Income Tax Staff Colony Rd, near Income Tax Office, Akurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Akrudi

Independent House  Independent House, Akurdi near Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,424 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Darshan  Police Chowki Akurdi, Pradhikaran, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Near - Akurdi Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mithila For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹7,511 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Green Space Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No.27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,123 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rugved For Sale In Nigdi

rugved   Nigdi Chikhli Rd near CAMP EDUCATION SOCIETY'S PRERANA HIGH SCHOOl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai colony?

Properties available in Sai colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai colony?

To determine property prices in Sai colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.