4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Subhash Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Dighe

Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹14,348 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale  In Dighe1/13
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK House For Sale In Dighe

Independent House, Ram Nagar, Subhash Nagar near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Dighe1/5
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK House For Sale In Elthanpada, Near Chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk, Digha Naka, Ram Nagar, Subhash Nagar, Airoli, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400708, India

Independent House, Sidhart medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Thane Kalwa

Independent House, NEAR shankar temple bolenagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Towers For Sale In Ambernath East

Om Sai Towers  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Towers For Sale  In Ambernath East1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Towers, Ambernath East For Sale In Ambernath East

Om Sai Towers, Ambernath East  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,137 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram nagar?

Properties available in Ram nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram nagar?

To determine property prices in Ram nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.