4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Dharavi Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Transindia Prince Tower For Sale In Dharavi

TransIndia Prince Tower  Near Matunga Labour Camp bus stop,90 Feet Road,Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹21,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Transindia Prince Tower For Sale  In Dharavi1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK House For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, Kunchikorve Nagar, near Sion hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Dharavi1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lak And Hanware Heights For Sale In Dharavi

Lak And Hanware Heights  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹14,171 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lak And Hanware Heights For Sale In Dharavi

Lak And Hanware Heights  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.97 Lacs
₹14,104 per sq.ft.
₹45,834/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cozy Shelter For Sale In Dharavi

cozy shelter  Golden Sunrise Cooperative Housing Society, 16, Cross Rd, Palwadi, Habib Nagar, Bhatiya Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,027 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal F W Tower For Sale In Dharavi

Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹13,459 per sq.ft.
₹61,015/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK House For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, indira nagar near Chota Sion Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crd Aura For Sale In Dharavi

CRD Aura  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, 2VQ4+X2F, 90 Feet Rd, Masiha Islampura Co-op Hsg. Soc. Ltd, Dharavi, 90 Feet Rd, behind Sion Hospital, Muslim Nagar, Kumbhar Wada, near Sai Multispeciality Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Brightland Co-opeartive Housing Society For Sale In Bandra West Lelavati Hospital

Bazaar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Brightland Co-opeartive Housing Society For Sale  In Bandra West Lelavati Hospital1/5
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, P.K. Kunte Nagar, Kamala Nehru Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Nagar near Kamraj Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajughandi Building Co Op Society For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Building

90 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Matunga Labour Camp

Independent House, opp prathmesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Residency For Sale In New Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kantharia Manzil For Sale In Dharavi

sant kakkaya marg, near Sundar bedi shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Cozy Shelter For Sale In Dharavi

Cozy Shelter Building,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,812 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Rao Guruvariya Society For Sale In Mahim East

Jasmine Mill Road, Near Rehmat Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chatrapaleshwar Apartment For Sale In Dharavi

RP Nagar, near Om Prakash Bakery and Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹21,352 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Eleven Heights, Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar, Kumbhar Wada, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India

Independent House, near sion hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Subhash Nagar Chs For Sale In Dharavi

Sant Gora Kumbhar Marg, Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar, Kumbhar Wada, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Panchsheel For Sale In Dharavi

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bagicha

Independent House, abu bakar chawl dharavi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹24,815 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mitra Sangam Chs, Mahim East For Sale In Mitra Sangam Society, Jasmine Mill Road, Kamla Nagar, Shammi Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

opp evershine society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Chamda Bazar

Independent House, near Mohamdiya Masjid ahle hadees,Chamda Bazar rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Mamta Building For Sale In Matunga East

Geetanjali nagar near Sri Sai Sankar Ratna Mahal Tower (SRA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Meadows For Sale In Katrap

Maruti Meadows  maruti meadows katrap badlapur east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kamraj Society For Sale In Dharavi

90 Feet Rd near Dharavi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹47,619 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Mahim East

Independent House, Dharavi Main Rd near Good Shepherd Church CNI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹49,107 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
224 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gandhi Co Opp Hsg Society For Sale In Dharavi

Opp Sai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Panchsheel Chs For Sale In Matunga

panchsheel chs  matunga Main Rd near Matunga Labour Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Matunga East

Standalone Building, Kumbhar Wada , Near Tata Power Dharavi Receiving Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, Jeevan Hall Building,near AyurSEVA Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan For Sale In Dharavi

Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan  Kay Bee Bawa Aashiyaan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Diamond Appartments For Sale In Dharavi

Jasmine Mill Rd,Near Madrasa-E- Taleemul Quran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rp nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rp nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rp nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rp nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rp nagar?

Properties available in Rp nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rp nagar?

To determine property prices in Rp nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.