4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Devarachikannahalli Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,773 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale  In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Bommanahalli  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/43
West

Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment  3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven For Sale In Bommanahalli

Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale In Akshayanagar

Prabhavathi Windsor  BTM 4th Stage, 3rd Main Road, 1st Block, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building. For Sale In Devarachikkanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Begur Rd Royal Shelters, Chandrareddy Layout Near Sri Rajarajeshwari Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Prabhavathi Enclave  Prabhavathi Enclave, 1st Block, SBI Layout, BTM 4th Stage, 1st Block, Royal Shelters, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Prabhavathi Enclave  1st Block, SBI Layout near Nightingales English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Palace For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sagar Layout, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, near sanjeevini medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sa Heights For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Wise Residency  Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 4th Stage

Independent House, Near Royal Shelters Janhavi Enclave, 1st Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachiknahalli

Standalone building, 1st main road near Indira Canteen ?????? ?????????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Bommanahalli

Aspen Gold  Aspen Gold, 2nd Main Rd, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore

Aspen Gold  2nd Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Bommanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sankranthi For Sale In Btm Layout

Stage 4, Near SANKRANTHI VEG RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pillareddy layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Pillareddy layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pillareddy layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pillareddy layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pillareddy layout?

Properties available in Pillareddy layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pillareddy layout?

To determine property prices in Pillareddy layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.