4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

104 - Properties for Sale in PI Greater Noida Greater_noida

2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Palace For Sale In Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada

Celestial palace   Purvanchal silver city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Celestial Palace  For Sale  In Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.1 km from GNIDA Office
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Alstonia Apartments For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Alstonia Apartments  opposite greater noida authority
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Alstonia Apartments For Sale  In Sector Pi-11/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Standalone Building, Jaypee Greens Golf & Spa Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.78 Crores
₹21,724 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Paras Sahkari Awas Apartment For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Paras Sahkari Awas Apartment  Sector 137 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹10,144 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Green Meadows For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Eldeco Green Meadows  Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hpcl Housing Society For Sale In Phi Iii

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Sector Pi- Ii

Unitech Horizon  Unitech Horizon, Pi I & II, Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Unitech City,

Unitech horizon  201310 Pi 2, Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Sector P1 And 2

Unitech Horizon  Unitech Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Phi Ii

Unitech Habitat  Unitech Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Horizon, Sector Pi-1 For Sale In Sector P1 And 2

Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,910 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Verve For Sale In Sector Pi-ii

Unitech Verve  Unitech Verve
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,602 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Eldeco Green Meadows For Sale In Pi I & Ii, Greater Noida

Eldeco Green Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Green View - 2 For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Green View - 2  FGGP+QCJ, Purvanchal Silver City - 2, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78.4 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Verve For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Unitech Verve  Pi 2, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Paras Sahakari Samithi For Sale In Pi 1

Pi I & II near L.G. Co-operative Housing Society Sector Pi Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Habitat Panchtatva For Sale In Habitat Panchtatva Apartments

Habitat Panchtatva  HABITECH PANCHTATVA Plot 08A, Service Ln Amrapali Dream Valley Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Phi I

Independent House, 1, Accher, Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹37,175 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Golf Links The Suites, Sector 27, Greater Noida For Sale In Greater Noida

Near delta 1 metro station,Pari Chowk,Greater Noida-201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
2.0 km from Delta 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco Riviera For Sale In Pi I & Ii

Eldeco Riviera  Eldeco Riviera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Eldeco Green Meadows  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Northwind Sanctuary For Sale In Sector Pi

Northwind Sanctuary  Near Daffodil Public School, Unitech City, Sector Pi, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.87 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
₹2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Unitech Horizon  Pi I & II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Unitech Habitat For Sale In Sector 2

Birondi Gaon Main Rd Pi 2, Pi I & II Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Horizon For Sale In Omicron Iii

Unitech Horizon  Unitech Horizon, Plot 6, Sector, Pi 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pi greater noida without brokerage?

Yes! In Pi greater noida, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pi greater noida?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pi greater noida area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pi greater noida?

Properties available in Pi greater noida could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pi greater noida?

To determine property prices in Pi greater noida, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.