4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sigma II Greater_noida

3 BHK Flat In Athtur For Sale In Sigma Ii

H.S.27, Sector, near Kasna bus depot, Sigma II, near BRAIN TREE GLOBAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Athtur For Sale  In  Sigma Ii
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 37

Independent House, 1st avenue near Samsara The World Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Omicron I

Independent House, mathurapura rd near GAUR ATULYAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,992 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Omicron I1/3
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Hig Flats For Sale In Omicron I

I-Block near GAUR ATULYAM,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam Gravity, Omicron 1a For Sale In Omicron 1a

Gaur Atulyam Gravity, Omicron 1A  Omicron I Greater Noida, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartment For Sale In Omicron 1

Meter Road, near Gaur Atulyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartment For Sale In Omicron 1

near Gaur Atulyam and F-Tower , Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Gaur Atulyam Gravity, Omicron 1a For Sale In Omicron 1

Gaur Atulyam Gravity, Omicron 1A  GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omricon 1

gaur atulyam  omricon 1, GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron 1

GAUR ATULYAM  Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Feronia For Sale In Unique Feronia

Unique Feronia  Unique Feronia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteSadhana TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateMani Biryani Centre,Hoskote

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  J-1974, 18th floor, Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹9,769 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I  Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  OMICRON I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹11,697 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I For Sale In Omicron I

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

GAUR ATULYAM  GAUR ATULYAM Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  Gaur Atulyam Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Villa In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sigma ii without brokerage?

Yes! In Sigma ii, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sigma ii?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sigma ii area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sigma ii?

Properties available in Sigma ii could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sigma ii?

To determine property prices in Sigma ii, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sigma ii?