4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Kasba Peth Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Krushna Heights For Sale In Gavkos Maruti Mandir

Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Krushna Heights For Sale  In Gavkos Maruti Mandir1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Passcode Baner For Sale  In Baner1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Lakshya Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Near Gavkos Maruti Mandir and Zambre Chawdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krushna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Kasba Peth near Gavkos Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

1453, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Heights Guruwarpet For Sale In Guruwar Peth

sri krishna heights guruwarpet  New Shukrawar Peth near Shri Godiji Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,123 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kasba Peth

Independent House, Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Ramkrishna Society,thitewasti Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Ramkrishna apartment, Raigad colony, Tithe Nagar, Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ramkrishna Society,thitewasti Kharadi For Sale  In Kharadi1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasba Peth

Independent House, Agarwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,215 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kasba Peth1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kurkumbh

Independent House, solpur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Phadke haud without brokerage?

Yes! In Phadke haud, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Phadke haud?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Phadke haud area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Phadke haud?

Properties available in Phadke haud could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Phadke haud?

To determine property prices in Phadke haud, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.