4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

95 - Properties for Sale in Ganesh Peth Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth For Sale In Nana Peth

Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth  DOKEY TALIM CHOWK NEW Nana Peth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth For Sale  In Nana Peth1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In C For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kirad ali road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In C For Sale  In Bhawani Peth1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK House For Sale In Raviwar Peth

Independent House, Govind Halwai Chowk near Ranka Jewellers , Ranka Corner, Govind Halwai Chowk, 1141, Maharana Pratap Rd, Raviwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Terraces For Sale In Quarter Gate

Atur Terraces  quarter gate, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

1 BHK Villa In Yogeshwar Arcade For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth near Yogeshwar Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanapeth

Standalone Building, near Nanapet Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nana Peth

Independent House, Ganesh Peth near Oswal Panchayat Bhavan, Nana Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Riddhi Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth,

Laxmi Rd, near Dullya Maruti mandir Ganesh peth pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Nana Peth

Kaveri Apartments  896, Atur Terraces Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,002 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pride Icon Residensy For Sale In Quarter Gate

442New Nana peth near PGI resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kedareshwar Angan For Sale In Kondwa Budruk

Yewalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gomati Residency For Sale In Nana Peth

Gomati Residency  New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Union Square Apartment For Sale In New Nana Peth

UNION SQUARE , near Suzuki Motorcycle Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Gold Ganesh Peth Pune For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, Near Vitthal Rukmini Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vandan Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

laxmi vandan society   nana peth pune ganesh peth near Arya Samaj Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Niwas Heights For Sale In Nana Peth

shree niwas heights   Ganj Peth near Palakhi Vithoba Mandir (????? ??????)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nanapeth

standalone building, Hundekari Plaza, Nana Peth Rd, Near The Muslim Co-Operative Bank Ltd. - Ladies Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,237 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Standalone Building, Sankar Nanasaheb Karpe Rd, near Near Gurunanak School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sugandha Chambers For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Sankar Nanasaheb Karpe Road, Near Ganesh Temple, Ganesh Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,788 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gsk Pride Society For Sale In Hadapsar

GSK Pride Society  Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nava Vada For Sale In New Nana Peth

Balaji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pawan Trade Center For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Palkhi Chowk, Near Shriram Textile Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Koyalikar Building For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Complex For Sale In Rasta Peth

Guruprasad Complex  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ganesh peth without brokerage?

Yes! In Ganesh peth, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ganesh peth?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ganesh peth area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ganesh peth?

Properties available in Ganesh peth could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ganesh peth?

To determine property prices in Ganesh peth, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.