4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

62 - Properties for Sale in Sadashiv Peth Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Pratham For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Paranjape Pratham  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹12,214 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paranjape Pratham For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Mahadev Apartment  Sujata Mastani (Sadashiv Peth), Rajivmama Kondhalkar Path, Near ????????? ????? ???, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,498 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahadev Apartment For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/30
North

2 BHK Flat In Ekta Complex For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

nagnath par
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sudhasmruti For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nagnath Par, near Shintre Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Suvidha Smita Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Perugate, near Bharat Natya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK House For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Lokmanya Bal Gangadhar Tilak Rd, near Tilak Smarak Mandir Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Mandir Apartment, Sadashiv Peth For Sale In Gv62+m2r, Bhopatkar Rd, Nagnath Par, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030, India

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Del - Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kamgar Nagar, Kharalwadi, Pimpri Colony, near The United Church Of Christ Pimpri
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72.17 Lacs
₹11,474 per sq.ft.
₹41,363/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹11,530 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Pinnacle 9 Sadashiv  Sadashiv Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Independent House, Kumthekar Rd near New Sweet Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Super Passcode Kharadi  Super Passcode Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Wagholi  Passcode Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avishkar Heights For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Avishkar heights  Krantiveer Vasudev Phadke Path, Perugate, Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Raghukul Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Near Khunya Murlidhar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Neo Wagholi  Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,998 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Codename Wagholi  Super Codename Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Codename Baner  Super Codename Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Codename Wagholi  Super Codename Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,499 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Perugate without brokerage?

Yes! In Perugate, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Perugate?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Perugate area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Perugate?

Properties available in Perugate could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Perugate?

To determine property prices in Perugate, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.