4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in New Kopre Road Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade N.v.

Standalone Building, Kondhawe-Dhawade N.V. NEAR Avihas Equipments Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: BhugaonRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Flat In Parin Avenue, Kondhawe Dhawade For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

bhim nagar, Kondhawe-Dhawade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parin Avenue, Kondhawe Dhawade For Sale  In Kondhawe-dhawade
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nanded CityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasRam Krishna Park

1 BHK Flat In Parin Avenue For Sale In Parin Avenue

kondhave dhawde
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anushka Residency For Sale In Cluster_pune (m Corp.) 145 Kondhawe-dhawade, Anushka Residency, Kondhawe-dhawade N.v., Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India

Under Loan₹
₹33.99 Lacs
₹5,860 per sq.ft.
₹19,481/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Swaroop Residency For Sale In Shivne

opp ayeppa mandir new kopare gaon road uttamnagar shivane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,304 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

1 BHK Apartment In Anushka Residency For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade,

anushka residency   ANUSHKA RESIDENCY Kondhawe-Dhawade, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Heritage Society For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Heritage, Kondhawe Dhawade For Sale In Fq59+64p, Kondhawe-dhawade, Maharashtra 411023, India

Laxami Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Uttam Nagar,

New Kopre Rd near The Living Christians Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

The Living Christians Church New Kopre Rd Uttam Nagar Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,720 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade,

FQ58+C6H near Shiva Mama Pune Blue Bird School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Five Gudi Complex For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Kondhawe Dhawade road.near Shiva Mama Pune Blue Bird School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹2,758 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Appartment For Sale In Shivane

Siddhi Appartment  Mase ali Road Gali Number 2 neare Shrihari Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhaga Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chandrabhaga Heights  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhanga Heights For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Chandrabhanga Heights  Chandrabhaga Smruti ,opposite vitthal rukmini mandir ,ambegaon bk Pune 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Park For Sale In Uttam Nagar

lakshmi park  NDA Road,Near Blue Bird School, Kondwa -Dhawde,Uttam Nagar,Pune,Maharashtra-411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sachin Mathurai Heights For Sale In Kondhawe-dhawade

Sachin Mathurai Heights  Kondhawe Dhawade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In National Defence Academy Area

Independent House, near Shiva Mama Pune Blue Bird School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kshitij Residency Shivane Pune For Sale In Kshitij Residency (b Wing)

Ahire Gate, Canal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kshitij Residency, Shivane For Sale In Kshitij Residency

Anant Mangal Karyalay, NDA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Haritara For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Anandtara Haritara  Anandtara Haritara Kondhawe Dhawade, Uttam Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,686 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Fusion City For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Fusion City Building B For Sale In Fusion City

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Fusion City For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Kumbare Fusion City  Kondhawe Dhawade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,393 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Fusion City For Sale In Kondhawe Dhawade

Kumbare Fusion City  Uttam nagar, Kondhawe Dhawade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,619 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New kopare without brokerage?

Yes! In New kopare, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New kopare?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New kopare area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New kopare?

Properties available in New kopare could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New kopare?

To determine property prices in New kopare, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.