4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Shukrawar Peth Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Anandi Apartment  Anandi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anandi Apartment For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment Shukrawar Peth For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Pant Sachiv Pichhadi, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vaishnavi Apartment Shukrawar Peth For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/9
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bhaskar Apartment For Sale In Shukarwar Peth

bhaskar apartment   bhaskar apartment near parvin mehndi gadikhana hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mourya Heritage For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bapusaheb Paranjpe Rd near Akra Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bapusaheb Paranjpe Rd,Near Akra Maruti Chowk Ganesh Mandir(Pratham Dagdusheth Ganpati),Ram Mandir,Akra Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bhairav Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

763/64 Haribhau Bhandari Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aasha Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Aasha society  Shinde Ali Rd Near White House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In City Sarasnagar For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In City Sarasnagar For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

dhanlaxmi  badami haud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Chandrakamal For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bhaktamar Chandrakamal  Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Tarangan Apartments For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Maurya Residency For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bajirao road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Prasad For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Venkatesh Prasad   Subhash Nagar,Near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

1 RK House For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Independent House, Shivaji Road Near Gadikhana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartments For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Samruddhi Apartments  Bhau Maharaj Lane Near Sadanand Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Nikhil Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Nikhil Apartment  380, Shukrawar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Niwant For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Gokhale Niwant  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹12,722 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Nilashree Apartment , Opposite Kulkarni Hospital For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

230/2,Shukrawar peth, near 11 maruti chowk, opposite buildiing of kulkarni hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Tarangan Apartments For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Shankar Sheth Rd near Swargate Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Anand For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Lagoo Anand  Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,865 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

standalone building, Thorale Bajirao Peshwa road, near Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
West

1 RK Flat In Om Ekta Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Mandai near Dnyaneshwar Mangal Karyalay ????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Standalone Building, Mandai , chavhan rd near Dnyaneshwar Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Apartment Mandai For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Pooja Apartment Mandai  29, Pooja Society,Bhau Maharaj Bol
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Amit Height For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadeo Apartment For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Mahadeo apartment  Behind poona guest house laxmi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Standalone Building, bhaumaharaj lane front of samrat mega store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sharada Prathamesh For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Sharada Prathamesh  Chavhan Rd Near Sharada Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40.2 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹23,040/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Navbharat Housing Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

CV Joshi Rd near UDYAN KARYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Shanipar Mandai Rd Above Tulsi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Natu bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Natu bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Natu bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Natu bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Natu bagh?

Properties available in Natu bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Natu bagh?

To determine property prices in Natu bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.