4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,392 - Properties for Sale in Mumbai Harbour Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Empire For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹19,246 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amber Empire For Sale  In Chembur1/53
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Shivam Shankaram Residency For Sale In Chembur

Shivam Shankaram Residency  Near Amar Cinema, Kelkar wadi, Ghatla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shivam Shankaram Residency For Sale  In Chembur1/28
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hiraa Paradigm For Sale In Chembur

Hiraa Paradigm  Vijay Nagar Rasna Punjab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  OPPOSITE TILAK NAGAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹20,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

1 BHK Flat In Tilaknagar Hp Employees Chs For Sale In Kurla

Tilak Nagar, near Lokprabha Co-Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital
1.5 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Chembur

Independent House, Lal Dongar near Tayyama Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Sanyukt Ekjut Chs, Wadala East For Sale In Wadala West

Sanyukt Ekjut CHS, Wadala East  Wadala Village, Wadala West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400031
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹26,510 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station
0.8 km from Wadala Bridge
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Fairlawn Chs For Sale In Chembur

fairlawn chs  trombay road, NEAR BANK OF BARODA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dosti Blossom, Dosti Acres For Sale In Dosti Acres, Antop Hill

Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹26,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime   Near Shell Colony, Sahakar Nagar, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹19,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

1 BHK Apartment In Majestic Kedarnath Apartments For Sale In Chembur

Majestic Kedarnath Apartments  Shivpuri Road, Near Chembur Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹29,487 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
0.4 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In 22 Dhuleva For Sale In Parel

22 Dhuleva  2 Dhuleva, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd, near new, Bhoiwada, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹40,685 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

Chandak Highscape City  Near Model High School, Sahyadri Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹19,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiGanesh Mitra MandalOm Sai Baba HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹18,657 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Chandak Highscape City For Sale In 32, Tata Power Colony, Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400074, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹18,576 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Prime For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Prime  Godrej Prime, Sahakar Nagar, Kurla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹22,436 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ahuja Karma Kastle For Sale In Chembur

Ahuja Karma Kastle, Chembur, Mumbai, 400089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹18,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

1 RK Flat In Jai Bharat Chs Lallubhai Compound, Govandi For Sale In Lallubhai Compound

Lallubhai Compound Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹11,400 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Flat In Satswarrop Building For Sale In Chembur

tilak nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Govandi East

Independent House, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Mankhurd

Link Rd, Near sahyadri gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaTHE STG GYMOm Sai Baba HospitalINOX Neelyog

2 BHK Flat In Satra Harmony For Sale In Chembur

central avenue road , hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Seasons For Sale In Chembur

Hubtown Seasons  Near Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Postal Colony, Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹23,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
South
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Central For Sale In Chembur

Godrej Central  Godrej Central Near samaj mandir hall, Shell Colony, Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹21,354 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Heights For Sale In Wadala East

Anand Heights  Antop hill, Wadala east, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mumbai harbour without brokerage?

Yes! In Mumbai harbour, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mumbai harbour?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mumbai harbour area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mumbai harbour?

Properties available in Mumbai harbour could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mumbai harbour?

To determine property prices in Mumbai harbour, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.