4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

82 - Properties for Sale in Chedda Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Ambernath Chikroli

Shanti Apartment  D mart Chikroli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath Chikroli
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Assisi Nagar Chs For Sale In Pl Lokhande Marg, Chembur

Assisi Nagar CHS  P.L. Lokhande Marg, chembur mumbai - 43.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Assisi Nagar Chs For Sale  In Pl Lokhande Marg, Chembur1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  9 North , municipal kamgar, vasahat Govandi East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Amber Empire For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹19,246 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/53
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.06 Crores
₹14,033 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhartha Society For Sale In Chembur West

Siddhartha society  Chembur West near Reliance Power Receiving Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In Ghatkopar Project For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,087 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Villa In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur,

PL Lokhande Marg, Chembur West, ACC Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In D Almeida Ark For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹22,115 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Meera For Sale In Chembur

Meera  Chedda Nagar, Near Modern English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Flat In Sangaratna Society For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Mumbai - Pune Hwy, near RBK International Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

1 RK Apartment In Narayana Guru Chs For Sale In Chembur (west)

Narayana Guru CHS   PL Lokhande Marg, near Shree Narayan Guru College of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhan Heights For Sale In Chembur West

Vardhan Heights  PL Lokhande Marg, near Amar Mahal Junction Flyover, next to shankaralaya temple, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹21,500 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Implosion Chs For Sale In Acc Nagar,govandi East

Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹21,538 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Residency For Sale In Chembur

Siddharth Residency  near Chembur Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Ambar Empire For Sale In Chembur West

Chembur West, BMC Colony, Chedda Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹60,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Assisi Nagar Chs, Chedda Nagar For Sale In Chedda Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Implosion Colony For Sale In Chembur

Near RBK international School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lavanya Apartments For Sale In Andheri West

Lavanya Apartments  Lavanya Apartments, Upasara Lane, Zalawad Nagar, Shree Ram Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹22,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  9 NORTH, ???? ???, ???? ???, ?????, ?????????? 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Centrio By MJ Shah  PL Lokhande marg , new Gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,378 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

1 RK Flat In Reputed Implosion Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Reputed Implosion CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.14 Crores
₹25,171 per sq.ft.
₹2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,042 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹26,724 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chedda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Chedda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chedda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chedda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chedda nagar?

Properties available in Chedda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chedda nagar?

To determine property prices in Chedda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.