4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Kothrud Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  arve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹18,292 per sq.ft.
₹79,781/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Badhekar Keshar For Sale  In Kothrud
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Jhala Mayuk  Near MES-IMCC College, Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.81 Crores
₹17,318 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Jhala Mayuk For Sale  In Kothrud1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹17,930 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jhala Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.44 Crores
₹17,605 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Keshar  Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹18,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Trisha Shradha Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Trisha Shradha Apartment  Trisha Shradha Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Trisha Shradha Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.41 Crores
₹14,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Shivalik For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Shivalik  Saarrthi Shivalik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹3.12 Crores
₹17,880 per sq.ft.
₹1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Keshar For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Subhag Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

Mayur Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹17,886 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,516 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Subhag Apartments For Sale  In Kothrud1/27
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Yashodhan For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹16,301 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ranade Yashodhan For Sale  In Kothrud1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Saraswati Park For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Saraswati Park  Gokhale Saraswati Park, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.24 Crores
₹15,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Saraswati Park For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Saraswati Park  Gokhale Saraswati Park, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹16,589 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Paras Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹3.03 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,117 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Clover For Sale In Kothrud

Pandit Javdekar Clover  Near MES-IMCC College, Model Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.47 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shri Chintamani Nagar

Independent House, Shri Chintamani nagar, near Eklavya college Kothrud Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Gauritanay For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹2.73 Crores
₹16,718 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Gauritanay For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,716 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Yash For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Yash  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹15,780 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Agam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Agam  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,888 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Agam For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Agam  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,703 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnanayan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Krishnanayan  Gokhale Krishnanayan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹11,960 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnanayan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Krishnanayan  Gokhale Krishnanayan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹11,886 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vyas 31 Ideal Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Vyas 31 Ideal CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹17,472 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Vasant Vihar Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Vasant Vihar CHS  Kotibhaskar Vasant Vihar CHS, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,932 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Vasant Vihar Chs For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Anjana Residency  Anjana Residency, Paud Road, Mahaganesh Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreekunj Building For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shreekunj Building  Manjri Rd,Near Greenwoods Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

3 BHK Apartment In Matrix Apartment For Sale In Erandwane

Matrix Apartment  Paud Rd, Mahaganesh Colony, Kothrud, Near Jehangir Specialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mayur colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Mayur colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mayur colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mayur colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mayur colony?

Properties available in Mayur colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mayur colony?

To determine property prices in Mayur colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.