4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Dharavi Mumbai

1 RK Flat For Sale In Matunga Labour Camp

Independent House, opp prathmesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹34,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Matunga Labour Camp1/3
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Apartment In Panchsheel For Sale In Dharavi

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Panchsheel For Sale  In Dharavi
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Panchsheel Chs For Sale In Matunga

panchsheel chs  matunga Main Rd near Matunga Labour Camp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tangent Sumati Heights For Sale In Matunga

Tangent Sumati Heights  Mother Teresa Street Near Shree smartha tiffin service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹45,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Mamta Building For Sale In Matunga East

Geetanjali nagar near Sri Sai Sankar Ratna Mahal Tower (SRA)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mamta Building For Sale  In Matunga East
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crd Aura For Sale In Dharavi

CRD Aura  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Crd Aura For Sale  In Dharavi1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal F W Tower For Sale In Dharavi

Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹13,459 per sq.ft.
₹61,015/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Arjun Rao Guruvariya Society For Sale In Mahim East

Jasmine Mill Road, Near Rehmat Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chatrapaleshwar Apartment For Sale In Dharavi

RP Nagar, near Om Prakash Bakery and Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹21,352 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Matunga East

Standalone Building, Kumbhar Wada , Near Tata Power Dharavi Receiving Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Matunga East

Standalone Building, Road Number 13, above Utsav bar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Transindia Prince Tower For Sale In Dharavi

TransIndia Prince Tower  Near Matunga Labour Camp bus stop,90 Feet Road,Dharavi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹21,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK House For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, Kunchikorve Nagar, near Sion hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Ganesh Residency For Sale In New Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,634 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Eleven Heights, Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar, Kumbhar Wada, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India

Independent House, near sion hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Subhash Nagar Chs For Sale In Dharavi

Sant Gora Kumbhar Marg, Shahid Bhagat Singh Nagar, Kumbhar Wada, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, 2VQ4+X2F, 90 Feet Rd, Masiha Islampura Co-op Hsg. Soc. Ltd, Dharavi, 90 Feet Rd, behind Sion Hospital, Muslim Nagar, Kumbhar Wada, near Sai Multispeciality Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, indira nagar near Chota Sion Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lak And Hanware Heights For Sale In Dharavi

Lak And Hanware Heights  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹14,171 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lak And Hanware Heights For Sale In Dharavi

Lak And Hanware Heights  Dharavi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79.97 Lacs
₹14,104 per sq.ft.
₹45,834/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajughandi Building Co Op Society For Sale In Rajiv Gandhi Building

90 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Cozy Shelter For Sale In Dharavi

cozy shelter  Golden Sunrise Cooperative Housing Society, 16, Cross Rd, Palwadi, Habib Nagar, Bhatiya Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,027 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Garnet For Sale In Matunga

Suvidha Garnet  Suvidha Garnet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹30,203 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

4 BHK Apartment In Suvid?ha Garnet For Sale In Matunga

Suvid?ha Garnet  Suvidha Garnet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹30,251 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Suvidha Garnet For Sale In Matunga

Suvidha Garnet  Suvidha Garnet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.37 Crores
₹30,221 per sq.ft.
₹2.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sai Visawa Chs

Independent House, Napoo road , ruia college Matunga East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Matunga labour camp without brokerage?

Yes! In Matunga labour camp, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Matunga labour camp?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Matunga labour camp area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Matunga labour camp?

Properties available in Matunga labour camp could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Matunga labour camp?

To determine property prices in Matunga labour camp, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.