4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Nandoshi Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Sat For Sale In Dhayari

Pari chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sat For Sale  In Dhayari1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DhayarigaonRivera ApartmentVIGHNAHARTA HOSPITALRam Krishna ParkHaridas Complex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dhayari

Standalone Building, Chavan nagar near Chavan Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dhayari 1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: DhayarigaonRivera ApartmentVIGHNAHARTA HOSPITALRam Krishna ParkDhareshwar Medical & General Stores

3 BHK House For Sale In Kirkatwadi

Independent House, Independent House, near Shivsantosh Clinic nandoshi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sharda Sahakari Bank LimitedNarhegaonRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalAbhiruchi City Pride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Manan ashram without brokerage?

Yes! In Manan ashram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Manan ashram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Manan ashram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Manan ashram?

Properties available in Manan ashram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Manan ashram?

To determine property prices in Manan ashram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.