4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

666 - Properties for Sale in Khadakpada Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Vertex solitaire  Khadakpada Wayle Nagar,Above reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vertex Solitaire For Sale  In Kalyan West1/50
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Ultima For Sale In Kalyan West

dynamic ultima  Mhasoba Nagar Rd Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dynamic Ultima For Sale  In Kalyan West1/18
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

3 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Khadakpada

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside Estate For Sale In Kalyan West

Rutu Riverside Estate  Near Agarwal College, Gandhare Village, Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aalishan Residency For Sale In Khadakpada

Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Riverdale Vista For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tanishq Residency For Sale In Khadakpada

Om Tanishq Residency, Bhagat Singh Marg, Bhagirathi Nagar, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Osho Dhara Residency Apartment For Sale In Khadakpada

Osho Dhara Residency Apartment  Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,054 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Park Cherry Blossom, Gandhar Nagar For Sale In Vasant Valley

Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North

1 RK Flat For Sale In Khadakpada

Standalone Building, Opp. Raunak City sales office Aadharwadi Jail
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Chs Mangeshi Srishti Phase 2 For Sale In Khadakpada

Vishnu CHS Mangeshi Srishti Phase 2  Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,155 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Triveni Flora For Sale In Kalyan West

Triveni Flora   Triveni Flora Kalyan West, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Heights For Sale In Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421301, India

Mohan Heights  khadakpada mohan heights ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,268 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Riverdale For Sale In Khadakpada

Tharwani Riverdale  Tharwani Riverdale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Heights For Sale In Khadakpada

Wadhwa Heights  Wadhwa Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Kalyan West

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Khadakpada, Kalyan

Raunak City  Raunak City 1 Block-B3, B2, Raunak City Rd, Wadeghar Gaon, Raunak City, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Pride For Sale In Kalyan

Mohan Pride  Khadakpada, Gandhar Nagar, Kalyan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,459 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Regency For Sale In Kalyan

Mohan Regency  Adharwadi Road near don bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹8,707 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Saket Paradise For Sale In Khadakpada

Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Karishma Society For Sale In Kalyan

karishma society  Gandhari Road, Kolivali Village, Near Golden Wok
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Triveni Dynamic Ultima Bliss For Sale In Kalyan

2, Raunak City Rd, Raunak City, West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mahima Arya And Ira For Sale In Kalyan

Mahima Arya And Ira  Mhasoba Nagar Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In B5 Parvati Room No.215 Madhavshrishti Khadakpada For Sale In Khadakpada

near patel mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,160 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In S.s Tower , Krishna Pride For Sale In Wing-b, Krishna Pride, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

near new rto,opp st. Lawrence international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khadakpada without brokerage?

Yes! In Khadakpada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khadakpada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khadakpada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khadakpada?

Properties available in Khadakpada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khadakpada?

To determine property prices in Khadakpada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.