4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3,262 - Properties for Sale in Kalyan Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tisai Heights For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisai Heights  Tisai Building,Rajaram patil nagar,Relax garden,Adivali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tisai Heights For Sale  In Kalyan East1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Avighna Karan For Sale In Kalyan East

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avighna Karan For Sale  In Kalyan East1/28
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdas Enclave For Sale In Ramdas Enclave

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Solitaire For Sale In Kalyan West

Vertex solitaire  Khadakpada Wayle Nagar,Above reliance mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Hari Complex D Wing For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Shri Hari Complex D wing  Kalyan, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,974 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Ultima For Sale In Kalyan West

dynamic ultima  Mhasoba Nagar Rd Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

1 BHK Apartment In Riddi Siddhi Homes For Sale In Kalyan

Riddi siddhi homes  Malang Gad Rd near Holy Cross English high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rise Valley For Sale In Kalyan East

Rise Valley  Hanuman Nagar, Near Saket College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,730 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivalaya Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Omkar Nagar Netivali , behind metro junction mall Kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,986 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhanumati Towers For Sale In Kalyan East

Bhanumati Towers  heritage international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Khadakpada

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dattu Towers For Sale In Hanuman Nagar

sainagar near jaibaischool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,495 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside Estate For Sale In Kalyan West

Rutu Riverside Estate  Near Agarwal College, Gandhare Village, Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Guru Atman For Sale In Kalyan West

Gurukrupa Guru Atman   Prem Auto Circle, Opp. Vrundavan Residency, Kalyan-Murbad Rd, Gauripada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹8,272 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aalishan Residency For Sale In Khadakpada

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Riverdale Vista For Sale In Kalyan West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,803 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nagubai Apartment For Sale In Kalyan

PMM Rd, Amrai, Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,922 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, behind devyani sadi centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Eden For Sale In Kalyan East

Kohinoor Eden  Kohinoor Eden,Off Hajimalang road, Kalyan East, Mumbai, 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Shree Anandi Park For Sale In Nandivali Gaon

shree anandi park  Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Nandivali Gaon Kalyan, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Villa For Sale In Kalyan East

Unique Villa  Katemanivali, Near Saket College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Tanishq Residency For Sale In Khadakpada

Om Tanishq Residency, Bhagat Singh Marg, Bhagirathi Nagar, Chanakya Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In St.joseph Residency For Sale In Kalyan West

St.Joseph Residency  near holy cross school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Built Rock Mount Residency For Sale In Khadakpada Circle

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹12,714 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,636 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Clara For Sale In Kalyan East

Lodha Palava Clara  Casa Apartment, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kalyan without brokerage?

Yes! In Kalyan, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalyan?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalyan area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kalyan?

Properties available in Kalyan could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kalyan?

To determine property prices in Kalyan, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kalyan?

Kalyan might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.