4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Kadarpur Gurgaon

1 RK Apartment In Tata Raisiana For Sale In Sector 59

Tata Raisiana  1-B, Louvre 1 & 2, Tata Raisina Residency, Ulhawas, Sector 59, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Tata Raisiana For Sale  In Sector 591/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Axis Bank Loan CentreSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Pivotal Paradise For Sale In Sector 62

Pivotal Paradise  Sector- 62, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pivotal Paradise For Sale  In Sector 621/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Axis Bank Loan CentreCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)CULTMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramINOX MX4D

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Unitech Vista

Standalone Building, M3M Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Axis Bank Loan CentreCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)Equestrian sports academy newMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramINOX MX4D

3 BHK House For Sale In Nayagaon,

Independent House, Buddha International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,970 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)Equestrian sports academy newSharma ClinicINOX MX4D

3 BHK House For Sale In Nayagaon,

Independent House, Buddha International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kadarpur

standalone building, sector 63 Near RCC Sports Club Kadarpur Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

4+ BHK House For Sale In Badshapur

Independent House, Farm's Rd , near We Are One Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkKing's Gym Badshahpur Sec- 69Marengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramINOX MX4D

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Maruti Kunj

STANDALONE BUILDING, Damdama Lake Rd, Nayagaon near Buddha International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Anantraj Estate

Sector-63A, Gurugram, Kadarpur, near Anant Raj Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Anantraj Estate1/3
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Sector 63

Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,560 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 63a For Sale  In Sector 63

3 BHK Flat In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Sector 63a

93RQ+V56, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹21,681 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Emerald Estate (Emaar India)

4 BHK Apartment In Cbs Luxury Floor For Sale In Sector 67

Cbs Luxury Floor  Ansal Versalia Sector 67A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 63

Standalone Building, , Sector-63A, near Anant Raj Estate Plots
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.86 Crores
₹17,539 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aipl Joy Square For Sale In Sector 63

AIPL Joy Square,Sector 63 A,Gurgaon,GURUGRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a

Signature Global City  Sector 63A, Golf Course Extension Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Anant Raj Estates  Anant Raj Estates, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.16 Crores
₹25,177 per sq.ft.
₹4.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,241 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Anant Raj Estates For Sale In Sector-63a

Anant Raj Estates  Anant Raj Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,604 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector-63a, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India

Signature Global City  93RQ+WGP, Sector-63A, Kadarpur, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Badshahpur

Independent House, NKV Colony near Indane Bottling Plant, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹11,244 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkEquestrian sports academy newEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 63a For Sale In Kadarpur

Signature Global City 63A  Signature Global City 63A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹19,728 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City 93 For Sale In Sector 93

Under Loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Signature Global City  Sector-63A, Kadarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹16,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrays 63 Golf Drive For Sale In Sector 63

Sunrays 63 Golf Drive  Sunrays 63 Golf Drive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,124 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Heights Apartment For Sale In Juanapur

SUNRISE HEIGHTS APARTMENT  Jona Pur, Juanapur, New Delhi, Delhi 110047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63a For Sale In Sector-63a

Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63A  Sector 63A, Gurgaon, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,223 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bedarwal 63 Golf Drive, Sector-63a For Sale In Sector-63a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Vatika Kunj Extension

Independent House, Nayagaon Rd near Divine public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Badshahpur, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)Equestrian sports academy newSharma ClinicINOX MX4D

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhumaspur

Independent House, Dhumaspur Rd near Sd Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Sector-63a

Kadarpur, Near Birla Navya Amoda 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹19,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Navya , Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60 For Sale In Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector-63a, Sector 60

Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tarc Ishva, Sector 63 For Sale In Sector 63

Tarc Ishva, Sector 63  TARC Ishva Sector 63 Gurugram, Haryana 122098 India View on Google Maps
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹25,862 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kadarpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Kadarpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kadarpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kadarpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kadarpur?

Properties available in Kadarpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kadarpur?

To determine property prices in Kadarpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kadarpur?