4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Dhumaspur Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Cerise Floors For Sale In Sohna Road

Cerise Floors  Central Park Flower Valley, South of Gurugram, Sector-33, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,744 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cerise Floors For Sale  In Sohna Road1/2
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

3 BHK House For Sale In Dhumaspur

Independent House, Dhumaspur Rd near Sd Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

1 BHK House For Sale In Badshahpur

Independent House, NKV Colony near Indane Bottling Plant, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹11,244 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkEquestrian sports academy newEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 67a

Standalone Building, C Block Rd near Delhi Public School Gurugram Sector 67A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,856 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,952 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 67

Independent House, Badshahpur Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 671/17

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67a

Aradhya Homes  Sector 67A, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹16,456 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, mohan nagar near ayyapa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Independent House, ayppa mandir mohan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Keystone Lavish Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Keystone Lavish Homes  Sector 67, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹11,047 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Defence Colony

Independent House, H block Sohna Road near Govardhankunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Defence Colony

Independent House, Defence Colony Rd near Raghav Farm House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector-67

Independent House, F block avenue, Ramgarh, near Ansal Esencia, F BLOCK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 67

Independent House, Gali No. 14, Near Radha Krishna mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In , Bhondsi

Independent House, B2 Block, Ryan Rd, near Soniya Tuition Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi,

Independent House, Bhondsi Nayagaon, near Guru Nanak Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkKing's Gym Badshahpur Sec- 69Ektaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia  Ansal API Esencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,471 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia  Ansal API Esencia, Ansal Esencia-3, C 1144, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Essencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal essencia  Ansal Esencia C Block Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67

Ireo The Corridors  Ireo The Corridors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia, 2203, Ansal, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ansal Esencia

Standalone Building, Sector 67,near Ansal Esencia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹17,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ireo The Corridors  Ireo The Corridors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ireo The Corridors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,060 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,938 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ireo Corridors For Sale In Sector? 67

Sector? 67, ? Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹16,813 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ireo Corridors For Sale In Sector 67

Sector? 67, ? Gurgaon, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹17,928 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Ireo The Corridors, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Tower-A6, Cluster_gurgaon 17, Ramgarh, Sector 67A, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,371 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Ireo Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ramgarh, Sector 67A, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi

Independent House, Doon School Rd, ,near Doon Valley International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,461 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,456 sqft
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhumaspur without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhumaspur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhumaspur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhumaspur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhumaspur?

Properties available in Dhumaspur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhumaspur?

To determine property prices in Dhumaspur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dhumaspur?