4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

130 - Properties for Sale in Sector 67 Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ireo The Corridors  Ireo The Corridors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ireo The Corridors For Sale  In Sector 67a
West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra  Shree Vardhman Mantra - N - 302 - Low rise building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Vardhman Mantra For Sale  In Sector 671/20
North
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Merlin For Sale In Sector 67

M3M Merlin  Tower 11, M3M MERLIN, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia  Golf Course Extension Road, Badshahpur, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,268 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Shree Vardhman Mantra, Sector 67, Sector 67  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia Sovereign For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia Sovereign  Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next, Sector-67 For Sale In Sector-67

Bestech Park View Spa Next, Sector-67  Badshahpur,Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,413 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Shree Vardhman Mantra  euro international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

Shree Vardhman Mantra  Ramgarh, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Srivardamanmantra For Sale In Sector 67

Esencia Ansal near Government Boys Sr. Sec.School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Esencia, Sector 67 For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal API Esencia, Sector 67  Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 67, Gurgaon, Haryana 122104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

1 RK Apartment In Golden Arcade Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 67

Golden Arcade Gurgaon  Golden Arcade, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  BESTECH PARK VIEW SPA NEXT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia  93M6+9M6, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Versalia For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Versalia   Ansal Versalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia - Sovereign Floors  Sector 67, Sohna Road, Gurgaon, Gurgaon District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aradhya Homes For Sale In Sector 67

Aradhya Homes  Ansal Versalia, Sector 67A,Sohna Road Gurgaon -122002, Haryana,Sector 67
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.94 Crores
₹13,980 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a

Ansal API Versalia  Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.36 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ansal Api Versalia For Sale In Sector 67a

Ansal API Versalia  Sector 67A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹12,997 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shri Vardhaman Apartment For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Esencia Society Rd, E-Block, Ramgarh,at Shree Vardhman Mantra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Urbana One Key Resiments For Sale In Sector-67

M3M Urbana One Key Resiments  Golf Course Extension Road, Sector-67, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Spa Next For Sale In Sector 67

Bestech Park View Spa Next  Ramgarh Road, Near J Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹16,596 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Ansal Versalia Wood Winds For Sale In Sector 67

Ansal Versalia Wood Winds  Ansal Versalia, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 67 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 67, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 67?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 67 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 67?

Properties available in Sector 67 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 67?

To determine property prices in Sector 67, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 67?