4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Tardeo Mumbai

4+ BHK Apartment In The Imperial I For Sale In Tardeo

The Imperial i  The Imperial i, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28.35 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
₹16.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In The Imperial I For Sale  In Tardeo1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In The Imperial I For Sale In Tardeo

The Imperial i  The Imperial i, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.71 Crores
₹75,011 per sq.ft.
₹10.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,361 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In The Imperial I For Sale  In Tardeo1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The Imperial I For Sale In Tardeo

The Imperial i  The Imperial i, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.61 Crores
₹74,986 per sq.ft.
₹7.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Commerce Center For Sale In Tardeo

Not under loan₹
₹13.3 Crores
₹20,462 per sq.ft.
₹7.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Sd The Imperial Edge For Sale In Tardeo

SD The Imperial Edge  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Crores
₹55,127 per sq.ft.
₹40.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,698 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sd The Imperial Edge For Sale In Tardeo

SD The Imperial Edge  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Crores
₹62,995 per sq.ft.
₹20.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,556 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Crescent Tower   Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹32,745 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Crescent Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Crescent Tower   Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.35 Crores
₹32,764 per sq.ft.
₹5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,159 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Crescent Tower   Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.96 Crores
₹32,757 per sq.ft.
₹4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sd The Imperial Edge For Sale In Tardeo

SD The Imperial Edge  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.64 Crores
₹55,765 per sq.ft.
₹7.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,446 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 1st Matru Mandir For Sale In Naupada

1st Matru Mandir  1st Matru Mandir, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹17,782 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In 1st Matru Mandir For Sale In Naupada

1st Matru Mandir  1st Matru Mandir, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Navare Nagar

Independent House, shiv mndir rd, Near Municipal Commissioner Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

VDV The Altitude  Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.17 Crores
₹39,485 per sq.ft.
₹2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vdv The Altitude For Sale  In Tardeo1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreMaratha Mandir TheatreCopper Chimneysouth mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

VDV The Altitude  Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.53 Crores
₹38,567 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vdv The Altitude For Sale  In Tardeo1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.67 Crores
₹43,481 per sq.ft.
₹4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Rise For Sale In Tardeo

Arkade Rise  Arkade Rise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Crores
₹1,02,375 per sq.ft.
₹14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,442 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Rise For Sale In Tardeo

Arkade Rise  Arkade Rise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hydra Alhambra For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Hydra Alhambra  Hydra Alhambra, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.56 Crores
₹40,394 per sq.ft.
₹3.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Wai For Sale In Mahabaleshwar

51, Tardeo Rd, Malviya Nagar, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Buildings For Sale In Tardeo

Shanti Buildings  G Deshmukh Marg - Pedder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹53,763 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Anand Darshan For Sale In Tardeo

Pedder Road, IT Colony, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹54,348 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Wadia St, Bane Compound, Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹40,385 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Prem Court For Sale In Cumballa Hill

IT Colony,Prem Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Apartment Tardeo For Sale In Tardeo

Yash Apartment Tardeo  Yash Apartment Tardeo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹51,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Apartment In Aikya Eklavya House For Sale In Tardeo

Aikya Eklavya House  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.58 Crores
₹45,381 per sq.ft.
₹5.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Aikya Eklavya House For Sale In Tardeo

Aikya Eklavya House  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.04 Crores
₹45,363 per sq.ft.
₹8.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,095 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Sanghvi Aaditya Heights  Sanghvi Aaditya Heights, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹40,711 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aaditya Heights For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.73 Crores
₹40,986 per sq.ft.
₹4.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Contemporary Krishiv Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Contemporary Krishiv Tower  Contemporary Krishiv Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.31 Crores
₹27,599 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Contemporary Krishiv Tower For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹27,049 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Talmakiwadi

Independent House, Talmakiwadi Co-operative Housing Society near Science Junction Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Meru Apartment, For Sale In Tardeo

Darshan Meru Apartment,  near Meru Tower, Dadal Estate, Bane Compound, Tardeo Mumbai, Maharashtra 400034 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹34,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Spenta Stardeous  Near Mumbai Central Train Station,Sant Veer Meghmaya Road,Tardeo, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.96 Crores
₹33,078 per sq.ft.
₹2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.23 Crores
₹33,075 per sq.ft.
₹3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,883 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Heston Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Heston Stardeous  Tardeo, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.07 Crores
₹34,002 per sq.ft.
₹2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Heston Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Heston Stardeous  Tardeo, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.4 Crores
₹33,970 per sq.ft.
₹3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Great Eastern Royale Chs Ltd. For Sale In Tardeo

The Great Eastern Royale Chs Ltd.  The Great Eastern Royale Chs Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹54,945 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Janata nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Janata nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Janata nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Janata nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Janata nagar?

Properties available in Janata nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Janata nagar?

To determine property prices in Janata nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.