4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Peddar Road Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Navrang Apartment For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹70,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navrang Apartment  For Sale  In Cumballa Hill1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Subhadra Niwas For Sale In Malabar Hill

Subhadra Niwas  Cumballa Hill Rd, Kemps Corner, Malabar Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹95,238 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Subhadra Niwas For Sale  In Malabar Hill
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Plazaa, For Sale In Kalyan

Kohinoor PLAZAA,  Kohinoor Plaza, Link Rd Undrigaon, Gopal Krishna Nagar, Pune, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,582 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dev Pooja For Sale In Tardeo

Altamount Road Near Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹80,808 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Prem Court For Sale In Cumballa Hill

IT Colony,Prem Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Buildings For Sale In Tardeo

Shanti Buildings  G Deshmukh Marg - Pedder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹53,763 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Namaha A For Sale In Mulund West

Sterling Namaha A  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.09 Crores
₹16,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Namaha A For Sale In Mulund West

Sterling Namaha A  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹16,061 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jewellers Niketan Chs For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Jewellers Apartment, 56, Pedder Rd, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹59,524 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Anand Darshan For Sale In Tardeo

Pedder Road, IT Colony, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹54,348 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Jewellers Apartment For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Pedder Rd near Marble Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rohan Lifescapes Altimo For Sale In Altamount Road

Rohan Lifescapes Altimo  Rohan Lifescapes Altimo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Crores
₹64,284 per sq.ft.
₹14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,889 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Buildings For Sale In Tardeo

Shanti Buildings  G Deshmukh Marg - Pedder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹53,763 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Buildings For Sale  In Tardeo1/26
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Anand Darshan For Sale In Tardeo

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹54,348 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anand Darshan For Sale  In Tardeo
West

Sterling Namaha A  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹16,061 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

Sterling Namaha A  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.09 Crores
₹16,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,849 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Nivas For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Shyam Nivas  Breach Candy, near Theraphil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.6 Crores
₹61,166 per sq.ft.
₹4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Nivas For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Shyam Nivas  Bhulabhai Desai Marg, opp. Shyam Nivas, Breach Candy, Cumballa Hill, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹45,333 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Rise For Sale In Tardeo

Arkade Rise  Arkade Rise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Crores
₹1,02,375 per sq.ft.
₹14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,442 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Rise For Sale In Tardeo

Arkade Rise  Arkade Rise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shyam Niwas For Sale In Breach Candy

Shyam Niwas Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.6 Crores
₹60,777 per sq.ft.
₹4.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Prem Court For Sale In Cumballa Hill

IT Colony,Prem Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hydra Alhambra For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Hydra Alhambra  Hydra Alhambra, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.56 Crores
₹40,394 per sq.ft.
₹3.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Shyam Nivas For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Shyam Nivas  Shyam Niwas Housing Society near Srei Insurance Broker
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹47,500 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dev Pooja For Sale In Tardeo

Altamount Road Near Antilia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Crores
₹80,808 per sq.ft.
₹6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Plazaa, For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,582 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jewellers Apartment For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Pedder Rd near Marble Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Lakshmi Mahal For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Bomanji Petit Marg Near The B.D. Petit Parsee General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹64,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Navare Nagar

Independent House, shiv mndir rd, Near Municipal Commissioner Bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Navrang Apartment For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹70,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹59,524 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Crystalstar 6 West Coast For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Crystalstar 6 West Coast  Crystalstar 6 West Coast, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Crores
₹80,183 per sq.ft.
₹40.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,730 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Crystalstar 6 West Coast For Sale In Cumballa Hill

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Crores
₹77,781 per sq.ft.
₹17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,857 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crystalstar 6 West Coast For Sale In Cumballa Hill

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Crores
₹69,007 per sq.ft.
₹13.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Bridgeview Bishopsgate For Sale In Cumballa Hill

Bridgeview Bishopsgate   Bridgeview Bishopsgate , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32.2 Crores
₹50,360 per sq.ft.
₹18.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,394 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Crescent Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Crescent Tower   Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.35 Crores
₹32,764 per sq.ft.
₹5.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,159 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crescent Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Crescent Tower   Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.96 Crores
₹32,757 per sq.ft.
₹4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Peddar road without brokerage?

Yes! In Peddar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Peddar road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Peddar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Peddar road?

Properties available in Peddar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Peddar road?

To determine property prices in Peddar road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.