4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Hingne Khurd Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Samriddhi For Sale In Anand Vihar Colony Road

Samriddhi  Samriddhi, Anand Vihar Colony. 1, Hingne Khurd Mahadev Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Near Canal Road, Mahadev Nagar, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samriddhi For Sale  In Anand Vihar Colony Road1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Samriddhi For Sale In Anand Vihar Colony Road

Samriddhi, Anand Vihar Colony. 1, Hingne Khurd Mahadev Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Near Canal Road, Mahadev Nagar, Hingne Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Samriddhi For Sale  In Anand Vihar Colony Road1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Anand For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

sai anand  Anand Vihar Colony Rd, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,595 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Independent House, Janta Vasahat near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/13
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Janta Vasahat

Independent House, Janta Vasahat, Jai Bhawani Nagar, Parvati Paytha, near ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Janta Vasahat

Independent House, Jai Bhawani Nagar near sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,976 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
336 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Independent House, Janta Vasahat near Waghjai Genral Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Parvati

Independent House, Shahu college rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Narayangaon - Junnar Road, Junnar Road, Old Narayangaon, Narayangaon, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Suncity Co operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vishvas For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Janta Vasahat, near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Giri Niwas For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shree Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dharpan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shri Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Gajanan Math near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,554 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maniratna Complex For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Maniratna Complex  Taware Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,498 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

1 RK House For Sale In Parvati

Independent House, Janata Vasahat Rd NEAR Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Independent House, Taware Colony, Shiv Darshan Rd, Near Surabhi Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,855 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan
93.9 Lacs
₹9,233 per sq.ft.
53,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Palace Hadapsar For Sale In Bhekrai Mata School Road

Shreenath Palace Hadapsar  Next to Hadapsar PMPL Bus stop near Little Flower english medium school Damalwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aapli Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

ULV Aapli Society  480/14, Late Narahar Narayan Bhide Path, Pratibha Society, Parvati Goanthan, Parvati, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 73.851776
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,547 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,716 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹10,903 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aayog Height For Sale In Dhayari Phata

aayog height   Benkar Vasti Rd, near Gokhale Mandap, behind Dhareshwar Mandir, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, near Shree Dhareshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Maple Woodz Phase-2 For Sale In Wagholi

Maple Woodz phase-2  Gat 861/1&2, Near Jain College, Bakori Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman For Sale In Barav

Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman  Barav, Pune, Maharashtra 410502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.67 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anand vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Anand vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anand vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anand vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anand vihar?

Properties available in Anand vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anand vihar?

To determine property prices in Anand vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.