4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Gharkul Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana   bombay puna highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tata La Montana  For Sale  In Vadgaon1/11
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Alankapuri Complex For Sale In Alandi

alankapuri complex   Kamdhenu Medical & General stores Padmavati Road Vadgaon chowk, Alandi Pune, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alankapuri Complex  For Sale  In Alandi1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Lunkad Alankapuram For Sale In Alankapuram Society

RK Lunkad Alankapuram  A304 3 rd floor Vadmukhwadi Amba Bus stop charoli Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataBurute Dr Shrimant BTrue World HolidaysMVFP+PCGAlandi Road

3 BHK Apartment In Darshanraj La Vista For Sale In Bhosale Nagar, Ashok Nagar

Darshanraj La Vista  hoslenagar, Ashok Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.43 Crores
₹24,623 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

4+ BHK Flat In Sanjay Maharaj Kakade Nivas For Sale In Alandi

Bhosale Nagar, near Shreenivasa Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Alankapuri Complex For Sale In Alandi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Alankapuri Complex  For Sale  In Alandi1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Alandi

Independent House, Padmawati Rd near GYAN JYOT ENGLISH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Bhosale Nagar, near Shreenivasa Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesh Sankul For Sale In Alandi

sai ganesh sankul  Vadgaon Charholi Khurd, Alandi - Vadgaon Rd, NEAR Dnyansagar banquet hall Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,876 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

Darshanraj La Vista  hoslenagar, Ashok Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.43 Crores
₹24,623 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakti Complex For Sale In Alandi

Alandi Rd near Dnyansagar Mangal Karlaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Housing Society For Sale In Alandi

sai krupa housing society  Alandi - Vadgaon Rd near Dyansagar Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,104 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Allora Residency For Sale In Dudulgaon

allora residency  opp. INDIAN OIL and shitai hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thakur Vasti

Independent House, Alandi Rd, near Bansilal Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mrunalini Complex For Sale In Thakur Vasti

Mrunalini Complex  Thakur Vasti near Bansilal Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20.2 Lacs
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹11,577/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Alandi

Independent House, Alandi main road, near Nakshatra mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹8,806 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tata La Montana For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana   bombay puna highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Muktai Complex For Sale In Alandi

Padmawati Rd, near shri tuljabhavani mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Flat In Kaivalya Associated For Sale In Alandi - Vadgaon Road

Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Royal Ganga For Sale In Alandi

Royal Ganga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Ganga, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Royal Ganga, Alandi  Alandi - Vadgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,134 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sonai Residency For Sale In Ghundare Patil Nagar

Sonai Residency  Pradiksheena Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prk Market City For Sale In Alandi

PRK Market City  Alandi-Markal Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Laxmi-narayan Nagar

Independent House, Ram Mandir Road near Pasaydan Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Alandi Devachi

Independent House, MWH3+86W Nakoda mandir, Alandi-Markal Rd, Alandi Devachi, Vadgaon, Maharashtra 412105,Near Shri Nakoda Parshwanath Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royalganga Co Hsg Ltd For Sale In Aalandi

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Park Alandi Wadgaon Road For Sale In Mwm3+9gw, Thakur Vasti, Maharashtra 412105, India

Lane 2 Thakur Vasti Alandi near Nakshatra mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,403 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Ishari Villa For Sale In Alandi Devachi

Karyalaya Pradakshina Rd, ,Near Sahyadri International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Thakur Vasti

Independent House, Alandi road near Priyadarshani School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gharkul without brokerage?

Yes! In Gharkul, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gharkul?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gharkul area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gharkul?

Properties available in Gharkul could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gharkul?

To determine property prices in Gharkul, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gharkul?

Gharkul might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.