4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

66 - Properties for Sale in Bhondsi Gurgaon

3 BHK House For Sale In Maruti Kunj

Independent House, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Bhondsi near Ryan International School, Sohna Road, Bhondsi, Gurugram - CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,680 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Maruti Kunj
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkKing's Gym Badshahpur Sec- 69Ektaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi

Independent House, Maruti Kunj Rd, near RBSM PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,673 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Bhondsi1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)King's Gym Badshahpur Sec- 69Ektaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi

Independent House, Sneh Vihar Gurugram behind Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi

Independent House, Sohna Road near KIIT College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,532 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Raheja Akshara For Sale In Gurgaon

Delhi - Mumbai Expy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Badshahpur, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)Golds GymSharma ClinicINOX MX4D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi

Independent House, Sneh Vihar, Bhondsi, sneh vihar near Aanchal General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi

Independent House, KIIT College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Global Heights For Sale In Shona

G-6, GLOBAL HILL VIEW, Shona Road, Gurugram, Raipur, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhondsi

Sohna Rd NEAR KIIT College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sohna - Gurgaon Rd

Independent House, Shiv Enclave Rd, Gali No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,037 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Bhondsi

Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, opp. B.S.F. Camp, Bhondsi, Gurugram,NEAR RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,270 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi

Independent House, Bhondsi near captain jagmal singh stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: MoCyber Park Sector 67 Gurugram (B2B)Golds GymSharma ClinicINOX MX4D

2 BHK House For Sale In Maruti Kunj,

Independent House, Maruti Kunj Rd, ear RBSM PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shri Ram Enclave

Independent House, Maruti Kunj Rd near KIIT College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK House For Sale In , Bhondsi,

Independent House, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy near Kamrah Institute of Information and Technology (KIIT) Maruti Kunj, Haryana 122102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sneh Vihar Gurugram

standalone building, Shiv Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Shyam Kunj

Independent House, Maruti Kunj Rd, near RBSM PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi

Independent House, Sohna Rd, Near KIIT College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Shri Ram Enclave For Sale In Maruti Kunj

B10, Shree Ram Enclave, Road, Maruti Kunj Rd, near KIIT college, near kiit collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi

Independent House, Maruti Kunj Rd, near Guruvar World Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sohna

standalone building, sector 6 Near manasa plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹27,548 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhondsi

Standalone Building, Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy near Kamrah Institute of Information and Technology (KIIT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,373 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhondsi

Independent House, sohna rd near KIIT College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹10,222 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In , Bhondsi

Independent House, B2 Block, Ryan Rd, near Soniya Tuition Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurVatika ChowkEquestrian sports academy newEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsiani Easy In Homes For Sale In Sector-35

Tulsiani Easy In Homes  GD Goenka University, Gurugram SOHANA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bhondsi without brokerage?

Yes! In Bhondsi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bhondsi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bhondsi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bhondsi?

Properties available in Bhondsi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bhondsi?

To determine property prices in Bhondsi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bhondsi?