4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - Properties for Sale in Pandurang Industrial Area Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Radhika Royal For Sale In Dhayari

Radhika Royal  Mala, Barangani Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,565 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhika Royal For Sale  In Dhayari1/31
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani  Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale  In Nanded1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nanded Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Sinhgad

Nanded Mangal Bhairav  Nanded Mangal Bhairav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shakshi Heights For Sale In Nanded

shakshi heights  Nanded fata, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,752 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shubhkalyan Society For Sale In Nanded City

Pandurang Industrial Area,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/42
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lalit For Sale In Nanded City

Lalit  Lalit Society Nanded city, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dhanashri Park For Sale In Nanded

nanded SHIV ELECTRICIAN AND CCTV
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.5 Lacs
₹4,295 per sq.ft.
₹19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Classics, For Sale In Nanded City

Shivraj classics,   Nanded city raod, Lagad Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City Lalit For Sale In Nanded

Nanded City Lalit  Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,939 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nanded City For Sale In Lalit Nanded City

Nanded City  Nanded City, Sinhgad Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani B At Nanded City For Sale In Nanded City

Janaranjani B At Nanded City  Janaranjani B, Nanded City, Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani, Nanded For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani, Nanded  Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,054 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nanded

standalone building, 1st floor Shop no F24, destination center above javed habib salon near New kalash motor driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹12.49 Lacs
₹3,990 per sq.ft.
₹7,158/Month
Estimated EMI
313 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Apartment Nanded For Sale In Nanded

Siddhivinayak Apartment Nanded  Nandel Fata, Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Apartment For Sale In S. No. 11162, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

Ganraj Apartment  Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹5,413 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samartha Vihar Nanded Pune For Sale In Nanded Village

Nanded city Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,697 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Janaranjani A For Sale In Nanded

Janaranjani A  Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nanded Janaranjani For Sale In Nanded

Nanded Janaranjani  Nanded Janaranjani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nanded Janaranjani B At Nanded City For Sale In Nanded

Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Bhairav For Sale In Nanded

MANGAL BHAIRAV   BLOCK-B8, MANGAL BHAIRAV, ???? ????? ???, ???????? ??????????? ?????, ??????, ????, ?????????? 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹32.46 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
₹18,604/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹78.95 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
₹45,249/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nande For Sale In Nande

Not under loan₹
₹52.63 Lacs
₹6,141 per sq.ft.
₹30,164/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

1 BHK Flat In Janaranjani A Nanded City For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded City, Ghule Patil Nagar, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Karle Height For Sale In Nanded City

karle height   30/74, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Narhe, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ghule patil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ghule patil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ghule patil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ghule patil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ghule patil nagar?

Properties available in Ghule patil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ghule patil nagar?

To determine property prices in Ghule patil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.