4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

287 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Alandi Pune

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Darshan For Sale In Dudulgaon

Sai darshan   Moshi-Alandi Road, near Rajmata Jijau Shikshan Prasarak Mandal College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan  For Sale  In Dudulgaon1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Silvana County For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Silvana County For Sale  In Charholi Budruk1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTrinity Juniors Moshi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Aaradhyam Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Aaradhyam Society  Aaradhyam Society Moshi - Alandi Rd, Datta Nagar, Dudulgaon Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Affordable Flat For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Apartment  Alandi-Markal Rd near DY Patil Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹5,070 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Indraprasth Chs For Sale In Charholi Budruk

INDRAPRASTH CHS  kate colony 4, Near Sai Girinandan, charholi phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,034 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadCentral Pride Commercial & Residential

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Venture Group For Sale In Dudulgaon

Venture Group  in front of RTO Substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkSai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nivara Enclave For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Nivara Enclave  Kale Colony,Lane No-3,Near Kids Paradise International School,Charholi Khurd,Pune,Maharashtra-412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tata La Montana For Sale In Vadgaon

TATA La Montana   bombay puna highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,312 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Srushti For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Srushti  Alandi Markal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadSai Mauli Associates (MANTHAN)

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Subhashree Residency For Sale In Vahile Nagar

Moshi - Alandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹5,857 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Vatika For Sale In Alandi

Tanish Vatika  Vatika Society Alandi Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Star City Affordable Flat For Sale In Dudulgaon, Pune

Star City Apartment  Star City Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31.5 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
18,054/Month
Estimated EMI
673 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

1 RK Affordable Flat In Krishna Icon, For Sale In Alandi

Krishna Icon,  Alandi Markal Road, Near Sanskar Gurukul CBSE School Charholi Khurd, Alandi, Khed taluka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Vasundhara Affordable Flat For Sale In Vasundhara Affordable Flat

Vasundhara Apartment  aditya international school road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nandadeep Housing Socity For Sale In Charholi Phata, Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

Nandadeep housing socity   maharastra / Behaind domino's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Shrusti For Sale In Block-e, Tanishq Srishti, ?????, ?????????? 412105, India

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dnyaneshwar Housing Society, Chovisawadi For Sale In Alandi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,561 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
529 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shivteerth Shubhankaroti For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Shivteerth Shubhankaroti  Shivteerth Shubhankaroti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencyMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid  Chovisawadi, Charholi Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataHira ResidencySai Tirupati GreensAlandi RoadTown Plaza

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Abhiman Avenue For Sale In Dudulgaon

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In K K Meadows Cooperative Society For Sale In Charoli

near tanish orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jhamtani Ace Aastha Building B For Sale In Alandi Road

Opp Tanish Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Krishna Icon For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Krishna Icon  Charholi Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,283 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tanish Orchid For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Tanish Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jayhind Hillside For Sale In Dudulgaon

Jayhind Hillside  , Alandi - Moshi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,817 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Alandi?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Alandi, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Alandi that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Alandi?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Alandi can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Alandi?

The appreciation of flat values in Alandi can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.