4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

21 - Flats & Houses for sale in Casa Bella , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Casa Bella below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Casa Bella City  Kalyan-shil Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale  In Dombivali East1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDost Apartment-B BlockJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near PVR Xperia Palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale  In Dombivli East, Thane1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Venecia A For Sale In Kalyan

Venecia A  Venecia A, PALAVA CASA BELLA GOLD, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Rio For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Lodha Casa Rio  Kalyan - Shilphata Road near Lodha World School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,271 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Bela Gold For Sale In Dombivali

Casa Bela Gold  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Palava near lodha xperia mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Primia E For Sale In Khoni Pagadyacha Pada

Casa Primia E  Lodha Lakeshore Greens, Palava Phase-2, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,796 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella , Pallava For Sale In Casa Bella Palava City

casa bella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Thane

Casa Bella Gold, Casa Bella, Casa Bella Gold, Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Savanna For Sale In Dombivili

SAVANNA   Mall Office, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Casa Bella Gold, Palava City, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹6,581 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  near xperia mall dombivli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Palava City For Sale In Dombivali East

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Palava Society For Sale In Palava City

Palava City by LODHA NEAR Palavians United Football Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Urbano, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Nilje Gaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Primia E To J For Sale In Palava City Phase 2 , Lakeshore, Downtown, Smartbuy

Lodha Palava Primia E To J  lakeshore green 10th street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Elitra For Sale In Dombivli East

Casa Bella Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,286 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Palava Casa Rio Bus Stop 7

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹8,408 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Viva E For Sale In Palava City By Lodha

Lodha Casa Rio Near Amazona- D wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Riviera Co-op Hsg Society For Sale In Dombivali East

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Lodha World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,134 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Regalia Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

khoni village near Lakeside H wings, LAKESHORE GREEN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹10,609 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Venezia, Casabella Gold, Dombivli For Sale In Casa Bella Gold, Casa Bella

Xperia mall & club house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Heaven For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Heaven  Dombivli East, Mumbai-421201, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Casa bella gold without brokerage?

Yes! In Casa bella gold, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Casa bella gold?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Casa bella gold area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Casa bella gold?

Properties available in Casa bella gold could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Casa bella gold?

To determine property prices in Casa bella gold, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.