4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Casa Bella,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Casa Bella

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Gold, For Sale In Dombivali East

Casa Bella Gold,   east, Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,652 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casa Bella Gold,  For Sale  In Dombivali East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella City  Kalyan-shil Road, near Regalia A Wing, Casa Bella | Palava City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale  In Dombivli East1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Urbano For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa urbano  Lodha Casa urbano
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

2 BHK Villa In Chandresh Sila Society For Sale In Dombivli

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  Lodha Casa Bella Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vertica D - Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Palava, Kalyan-Shil Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,107 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Palava Magnolia For Sale In Casa Bella Gold

Palava Magnolia  Palava, Thane, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,976 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Gold, Palava City For Sale In Dombivli,usarghar Gaon

Casa Bella Gold, Palava City  Utopia A -903,east, Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,107 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli,usarghar Gaon For Sale In Dombivli,usarghar Gaon

Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli,Usarghar Gaon  east, Kalyan - Shilphata Road, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,379 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Flat In Palava City By Lodha For Sale In Dombivli,

Near Lodha World School Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,460 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Arora For Sale In Dombivali

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near Lodha World School, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli, Nilje Gaon, near Palava City by LODHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Savana For Sale In Dombivli

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,848 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Green Park Chs For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli East

Independent House, palava city casa bella gold dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Maxima Ln

Independent House, maxima
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Urbano Downtown For Sale In Dombivali East

near LODHA Xperia Mall kalyan-shilphata road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,451 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Marina Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Domvibali East

Marina Co operative Housing Society  Lodha Xperia Mall, Mall Office, Basement Level, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Palava, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Park Chs Ltd For Sale In Nandivli, Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Park Chs Ltd For Sale  In Nandivli, Dombivli East1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Luxuria For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Luxuria  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Luxuria For Sale  In Dombivli East1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvoday Orchid For Sale In Dombivli East

Sarvoday Orchid  Sarvoday Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Park Dombivli For Sale In Nandivli Road

Sarvodaya Park Dombivli  ABHINAV SAHAKARI BANK, 001, EKAVEERA AAI APARTMENT SWAMI SAMARTH NAGAR, Nandivali Rd, OPPOSITE TO, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tulsiram Gangeshwar Villa For Sale In Dombivli East

Tulsiram Gangeshwar Villa  Nandivali Road , near Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.4 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
₹54,104/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Casa bella gold without brokerage?

Yes! In Casa bella gold, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Casa bella gold?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Casa bella gold area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Casa bella gold?

Properties available in Casa bella gold could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Casa bella gold?

To determine property prices in Casa bella gold, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.