4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - 1 RK Flats For Sale in Casa Bella , Mumbai | 1 RK Apartments in Casa Bella , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Nirmal Nagari Chs For Sale In Shilphata

Nirmal Nagari CHS  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd near Palava City by LODHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,614 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Nirmal Nagari Chs For Sale  In Shilphata1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

1 RK Flat In Sante Appartment For Sale In Dombivali East

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Palava near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Lacs
₹2,462 per sq.ft.
4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sante Appartment For Sale  In Dombivali East
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 RK Apartment In Jay Ganesh Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Jay Ganesh CHS  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near big bazar/SMART Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Residency For Sale In Dombivli

Om Residency  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd near Palava City by LODHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Apartment In Pranshu Pride Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Pranshu Pride society  Opp Old Guardian school , Nandivli , Deslepada , Bhopar road, Dombivli East.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Pranshu Pride Society For Sale  In Dombivli East1/11
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Flat In Shree Sadguru Kripa Apt. For Sale In Dombivli East

Behind Yogam Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Krupa Nx For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,156 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jituraj Chsl For Sale In Dombivali East

Desale Pada Bhopar Rd, Dombivli East Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yogam Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogam Residency  1, Nandivili Road, Omsai Chawl, Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22.5 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yogam Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogam Residency   Yogam Residency, Nandivali, Near Gaondevi Mandir, Nandivli, Desale Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yogam Residency For Sale In Dombivli East

Yogam Residency   yogam residency, Nandivli, Desale Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Yesu Anand Apartments For Sale In Dombivli East

Yesu Anand Apartments  Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,122 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
296 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ajinkya Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East

Ajinkya Apartment  Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jagannath Dham Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Jagannath Dham CHS  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,557 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Jagannath Dham CHS  Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Jagannath Dham CHS  at Jagannath Dham CHS Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jagannath Dham Chs Limited For Sale In Dombivali East

Jagannath Dham CHS Limited  53WP+XFP, Dombivli, Nandivli, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1

Jagannath Dham CHS  Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Govardhan Tower For Sale In Dombivli East

Govardhan Tower  Madhla Pada, Mayureshwar Temple Road, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shraddha Saburi Chs For Sale In Dombivli East,

shraddha saburi chs   Nandivli,near Sri Gavdevi Mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹5,068 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ommatruchaya Building For Sale In Gaondevi Mandir

Near Gaon Devi Mandir , Room no 12
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Jai Gaondevi Krupa Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Jai Gaondevi krupa CHS  Nandivali Rd, near Sri Gavdevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Ganesh Darshan For Sale In Dombivli East

Nandivli, near Sri Gavdevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shiv Goraksha Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East

Near Gaondevi Temple, ** Nandivli Rd, near Omsai Chawl, ********* Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra ******* ********* Rd, Omsai Chawl, ********* Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment For Sale In Dombivli East

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 53XM+FG4 Nandivli,, Sri Gavdevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dombivli East

Nandivali Gaon, Nandivli, Nandivali road, Near Sri Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Bamandev Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Bamandev Heights  53XP+6R3, Bamandev Mandir Rd, Nandivli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Apartment In Shree Anand Dham Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Anand Dham CHS  Nanduvli Tekdi, near Vidyasagar English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
324 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ganraj Park For Sale In Dombilivi East

Ganraj Park  Nandivli near Bamandev mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1RK flats for sale in the Casa bella gold without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Casa bella gold, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1RK flats for sale in Casa bella gold?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Casa bella gold.

How can I find a 1RK flats for sale without brokerage in Casa bella gold?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Casa bella gold is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1RK flats in the Casa bella gold?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Casa bella gold. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!