4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

77 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Casa Bella , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Casa Bella , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  Palava, Kalyan-Shil Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale  In Dombivli East
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundDiva Railway JunctionJumboking

1 BHK Apartment In Venecia Casa Bella Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivali East

venecia casa bella lodha palava city  Casa Bella main road, kalyan shil road, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Venecia Casa Bella Lodha Palava City For Sale  In Dombivali East1/14
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,259 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Magnifiera Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivali East

Kalyan - Shilphata Road Near Palava City by LODHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Diva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN ApartmentJumboking

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  Lodha Casa Bella Gold
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Lodha Casa Bella   D -804 ,Venezia society,casa Bella Gold Nilaje, Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli East, Palava City, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDiva Railway StationChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai Ground

1 BHK Apartment In Venecia Chs Casa Bella For Sale In Dombivli

Venecia chs casa bella  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mangifera Chs For Sale In Casa Bella

Nilje Gaon, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Dombivli East,

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  SPECTRA CASA BELLA, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Casa Bella Gold, Nilje Gaon, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chandresh Tapovan For Sale In Dombivli

, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd Near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gokul Dham Chs Dombivali Eaat For Sale In Dombivali East

Kalyan - Shilphata Rd near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Bella Gold P For Sale In Experia Mall

Casa Bella Gold p  Palava city, behind experia mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,812 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Genevieve Apartment For Sale In Dombivli

Genevieve Apartment  Dombivli East, Near Lodha Palava City
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Casa Bella For Sale In Dombivli

Kalyan - Shilphata Road near PPlatina
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,743 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDiva Railway StationPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiJHCC Mothi Desai GroundKGN Apartment

1 BHK Flat In Magnifica Casa Bella For Sale In Usarghar

Casa Bella Main Rd, Casa Bella, Usarghar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In M Wing 602 Casa Eviva ,palava City Dombivali East For Sale In Palava City By Lodha

Palava City Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli East, Thane For Sale In Dombivli East, Thane

Lodha Casa Bella Gold, Dombivli East, Thane  Palava, Kalyan-Shil Road, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In S K Pride For Sale In Lodha Xperia Mall

S K Pride  near katai village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rajgruha Coorporative Housing Society For Sale In Palava

Shilphata Rd near LODHA Xperia Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella City For Sale In Dombivali

Lodha Casa Bella City  Casa Bella Gold, Nilje Gaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Casa Azzurra For Sale In Palava City, Phase 2

Casa Azzurra, Lakhshore View, Palava City, Phase 2, Antarli, Khoni Pagadyacha Pada, Maharashtra 421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Primia For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Casa Bella Gold,Near Lodha World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Bella Gold For Sale In Nilje Gaon

Lodha Casa Bella Gold  near xperia mall dombivli east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pallava City Mangifera Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

lodha xperia mall opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Casa Eviva For Sale In Palava City Bus Stop

palava city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Casa bella gold without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Casa bella gold, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Casa bella gold?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Casa bella gold.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Casa bella gold?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Casa bella gold is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Casa bella gold?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Casa bella gold. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!