nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Datiwali Gaon , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Datiwali Gaon below 60 lakhs
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In And Agasan Forever City For Sale In Diva
And Agasan forever city And Agasan foever city, Diva
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/18Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In And Forever City - Rose For Sale In Diva East
AND Forever City - Rose Rose, AND Forever City, near Agasan, Railway Phatak, Diva East,
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,108 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/10North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In And Sunflower, Agason For Sale In Agasan
Agasan Gaon Rd
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunflower For Sale In Diva
Sunflower sunflower Agasan Phatak
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,629 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In And Forever City-lotus For Sale In And Agasan
AND Forever City-Lotus
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In And Sunflower, Agason For Sale In Agasan
And Sunflower, Agason AND, DIVA AGASAN ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane
Standalone Building, Mumbra Devi Colony Rd, near Hari Om Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Anantnath And Forever City For Sale In Diva
Anantnath And Forever City Near Agasan Railway Station
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,409 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Diva (e)
Independent House, chandragan residenshi
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In And Agasan For Sale In Diva
And Agasan Agasan Gaon Rd, near Guru Datt Mandir, Agasan Village
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹7,193 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Lakeshore Greens For Sale In Dombvli East
Lakeshore Greens 2345, Taloja By Pass Road, Palava City, Dombivli, Usarghar Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In And Agasan For Sale In Diva East
And Agasan Agasan phatak
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Patil Divine Heights For Sale In Diva
Patil Divine Heights khardipada diva east
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Betwade Gaon
Marathon Nexworld Marathon Nextworld, Marathon Nexworld Aura, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli, Thane, Maharashtra 421204
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Betvade Gavdevi Nagar, Betwade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
Marathon Nexworld Betawade Gaon Gavdevi road Dombivli East
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Dombivli East
Marathon Nexworld Marathon Nexworld
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,115 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Marathon Nexworld marathon nextworld
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,216 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Dombivli East
Marathon Nexworld Near Parshuram Munde Petroleum (HP Petrol Pump)Gavdevi Rd,Dombivli East,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexworld For Sale In Dombivali East
Marathon Nexworld Near Parshuram Munde Petroleum (HP Petrol Pump)Gavdevi Rd,Dombivli East,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹10,603 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
481 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In And Agasan Complex For Sale In Diva
AND AGASAN COMPLEXÂ Agasan Gaon Rd, Near Gavdevi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Marathon Nexworld Betwade Gaon, Thane, Maharashtra 400612, India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,458 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal MyCity Runwal MyCity
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal Mycity Diva Manpada road, off, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Dombivli East, Maharashtra 400612, India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,977 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Mycity For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal MyCity 53PF+XWW, Runwal Mycity Betwade, Betwade Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,803 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Runwal My City Codename Walk For Sale In Dombivli East
Runwal My City Codename Walk Premier Company Dombivli, Maharashtra 400612 India
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,395 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Datiwali gaon without brokerage?
Yes! In Datiwali gaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Datiwali gaon?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Datiwali gaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Datiwali gaon?
Properties available in Datiwali gaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Datiwali gaon?
To determine property prices in Datiwali gaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.