Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Ramakrishna Nagar Chennai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Ramakrishna Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
Commercial Property in Kolapakkam, Chennai for Rent
anna main road, N.S Vulcanizing Puncture Shop
₹ 12,500 +
₹ 200Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Other business
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Shop in Sri Bagavathy Avenue, Chennai for Rent
Sri Bagavathy Avenue, k r super market
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹36,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Office Space in Kolapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Manapakkam Main Rd, Casagrand Woodside
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Commercial Property in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Thiruvalluvar Nagar, near Sri chiythanya school.
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
12,000 sqft₹6.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Subashree Nagar, , DLF near
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Amma Packiyam Street, Tiruvaluvar nagar,, Amma Packiyam Street
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
315 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Commercial Property in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Amma Packiyam Street,Tiruvaluvar nagar, , Amma Packiyam Street
₹ 7,500 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
156 sqft₹48.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Office Space in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Kavya Garden, Ramapuram, Sriram Gardens, Subashree Nagar, Manapakkam, ,
₹ 6,500 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹21.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Ramapuram, Chennai for Rent
mannapakkam main rd, Casagrand Woodside
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,550 sqft₹48.39 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Manapakkam Main Rd, Sri Kanagavalli Thayaar Sametha Sri Kariyamanicka Perumal Temple
₹ 16,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sriram Gardens, Manapakkam Main Rd, near Perumal Temple
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office Space in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Muthammal Street, thiruvalluvar nagar, Near Park , Sri Chaitanya School
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
19-Jul-2026
Available From
Office Space in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Balaraman St Thiruvalluvar Nagar,, near Sri Chaitanya School
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Bell Nagar, Sri Chaitanya school
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Co-Working space in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Marvel Rivervier View County,, Homescape Majestic Avenue
₹ 10,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
50 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
21-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Manapakkam Main Rd, Pillaiyaar Kovil Street, City Union Bank PVT.LTE
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jayam Complex, Chennai for Rent
pillar koil st , Manapakkam main road, opposite to casa Grand utopia
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹69.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
BAJANI Kovil street,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Periya Palayatamman Nagar, Medplus madha koil pharmacy
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in ********* Pillayar Koil St, Ramapuram, Lakshmi Nagar, Girigori Nagar, Manapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India, Chennai for Rent
Jayam complex, near CASA Grand
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Manapakkam-Mugaliwakkam Main Road, MedPlus
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
6th Cross Street, casagrand utopia
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nova Sangamam, Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Girigori Nagar, Nova Sangamam
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sriram Garden Road, opposite to Sri ram gardens
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
LAKSHMI NAGAR 2ND CROSS STREET, NEXT TO LITTLE CUPCAKES CHILD CARE SCHOO
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties