Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Shed for rent in Ramakrishna Nagar Chennai | Lease Industrial Shed in Ramakrishna Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Shed in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
6th Cross Street, casagrand utopia
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Industrial Shed
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in Nandambakkam, Chennai for Rent
River ***** , Hall 1, Chennai Trade Centre
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21Industrial Shed
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Shed in State Highway 55, Chennai for Rent
main road , opposit Barath Petrol Bunk
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹8.75 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Industrial Shed in St Thomas Mount, Chennai for Rent
shanmugam colony, Bank of Baroda
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.2 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties
Industrial Shed in Alandur , Chennai for Rent
ramapuram main rd , Alandur Metro Station
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Adambakkam, Chennai for Rent
TNGO Colony near India Post, near India Post
₹ 39,900
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,995 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from St.Thomas Mount Metro
Explore More Properties
Industrial in Maduvaankarai Bridge, Chennai for Rent
1st Street Narasingapuram, Maduvankarai Bridge
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties