Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Industrial Building for Rent in Ramakrishna Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Industrial Building in Manapakkam,, Chennai for Rent
lakshimi nagar 1st street, The Nature Honey
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹19.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Industrial Building
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Industrial Building in Nandambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Rd,, HDFC Bank
₹ 1.6 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹16 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in St Thomas, Chennai for Rent
Senthil Nagar, Remo International College of Aviation
₹ 12 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
40,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Building in Guindy, Chennai for Rent
Guindy Industrial Estate, State Bank of India
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.0 km from Alandur
Explore More Properties
Industrial in Maduvaankarai Bridge, Chennai for Rent
1st Street Narasingapuram, Maduvankarai Bridge
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹36.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
or
and we will send an email with matching properties