Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Ramakrishna Nagar, Chennai | Rent Godown Near Ramakrishna Nagar, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Subashree Nagar, , DLF near
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Amma Packiyam Street, Tiruvaluvar nagar,, Amma Packiyam Street
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
315 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Bell Nagar, Sri Chaitanya school
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Jayam Complex, Chennai for Rent
pillar koil st , Manapakkam main road, opposite to casa Grand utopia
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹69.23 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
BAJANI Kovil street,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Mugalivakkam, Chennai for Rent
Periya Palayatamman Nagar, Medplus madha koil pharmacy
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹30.77 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Manapakkam-Mugaliwakkam Main Road, MedPlus
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹42.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nova Sangamam, Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Girigori Nagar, Nova Sangamam
₹ 3,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹2.50 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
LAKSHMI NAGAR 2ND CROSS STREET, NEXT TO LITTLE CUPCAKES CHILD CARE SCHOO
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
MGR Nagar, Manapakkam, , Casagrand Irene Manapakkam
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,800 sqft₹4.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
chamber road, near casagrand irene,
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,882 sqft₹11.10 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mettu Colony, Amma Unavagam
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Manapakkam EB Office rd , Manapakkam EB Office
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹18.75 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Manapakkam, Chennai for Rent
Ambedkar Nagar,, near Vinayagar Temple and Shri Vetri Sai Baba Temple
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nandambakkam, Chennai for Rent
kundrathur rd , bharath petrol bunk
₹ 11,100
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,220 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nandhambakkam, Chennai for Rent
5th Street, Ganapathi Colony, Near Trade center
₹ 8,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹12.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nandambakkam, Chennai for Rent
, harikrishna colony, s-power GYM
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nandambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Mount Poonamallee Rd, Sangeetha Veg Restaurant
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in St Thomas Mount, Chennai for Rent
nandambakkam,poonamalle rd , Sangeetha Veg Restaurant
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹30.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Nandambakkam, Chennai for Rent
seven well street, Jayanthi Theatre
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Butt Road, Chennai for Rent
mount poonamalee high road zia time center, opp cake square
₹ 23,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
480 sqft₹47.92 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in St Thomas Mount, Chennai for Rent
Ramapuram, Chakrapani Colony,, St Dominic's Anglo Indian Higher Secondary School
₹ 14,250
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,250
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in St. Thomas Mount, Chennai for Rent
Pondur Mountfort, Montfort School (CBSE)
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
1.9 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties
Godown/Warehouse in Arima Thumbi | Event Venue | Wedding Venue | Party Hall | Corporate Event Venue, Chennai for Rent
north parade road , jothi theatre
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tiruvallur, Chennai for Rent
chennai hwy, HINDUSTAN UNIVERSITY
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹5.56 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties