Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Vadapalani Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Vadapalini, Chennai for Rent
2nd Ave, Sarvamangala Colony, Lakshman Sruthi Musicals Private Limited
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹45.00 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
sivan kovil street, Revenue Office and Dr. Ambedkar Statue
₹ 1.8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹72.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Office
Office in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Sivan Koil St,Ganga Nagar,Trustpuram, Near Kodambakkam Power House
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Office in K.k.nagar, Chennai for Rent
Ashok Nagar, Opposite to St.Mathias church
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
950 sqft₹26.32 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
31-Aug-2026
Available From
Office in Kodambakkam, Chennai for Rent
Brindavan st ext. Ashok Nagar, Axis bank
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
eriyar Pathai, Adhila Fish Shop
₹ 9,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹36.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Office in Ashok Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Nagathamman Koil St, Near KFC & EuroKids Pre-School
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,750 sqft₹57.14 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.4 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
Office in Koyambedu, Chennai for Rent
Virrugambakkam, Hotel Chennai Deluxe
₹ 1.8 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.8 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties
Office in Koyambedu, Chennai for Rent
East Gate Road, East Gate Road
₹ 37,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties