Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Vellakulam, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass Rd, opposite to Ashok Leyland (TVS)
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹18.18 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Saraswati Nagar, , Near Masafi Coffee Shop
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Avadi, Chennai for Rent
Ambattur, near Masafi Coffee Shop
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass Rd, near SHRI BHAGIYALAKSHMI TRAVELS (SBLT)
₹ 13,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
192 sqft₹67.71 per Sq.Ft.
Saraswati Nagar, Masafi Coffee Shop
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee, near Aladipattiyan Karupatti Coffee - Poonamallee Bypass
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹6.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee , Chennai for Rent
Poonamallee Bypass, Aladipattiyan Karupatti Coffee -
₹ 11,999
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.66 per Sq.Ft.
Rail over bridge rd , Vinayagar kovil
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹10.00 per Sq.Ft.
JB Nagar, More Supermarket - Annanur
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Retail Property in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
poonamalee main road , Police Station Poonamallee
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,500 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Rukmani Nagar,, GRT Jewellers - Poonamallee, Chennai
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
540 sqft₹74.07 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamalle, Chennai for Rent
rukmani nagar , GRT Jewellers - Poonamallee, Chennai
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
National Highway 4, Trunk Rd, Rukmani Nagar, Poonamallee, , GRT Jewellers,
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹105.88 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Ettima Nagar, Fb cakes Poonamallee
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
opp. HDFC Bank, Rukmani Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, , GRT Jewellers
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Poonamallee, Chennai for Rent
Trunk Rd, Poonamallee, Poorvika Mobiles ( Poonamallee - Opp to City Union Bank )
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Ayappakkam, Chennai for Rent
Tonakela Camp Rd,, St.Peter's College of Engineering and Technology
₹ 5,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Annanur , ABS Global Smart School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹24.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Annanur, Chennai for Rent
Vivekananda Nagar,, near ABS Global Smart School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Muthukumaran Nagar, Joseph Vidya Kshetra
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹121.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Cholambedu, near Apollo Pharmacy Annanur
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.44 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Cholambedu, near Apollo Pharmacy Annanur
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹96,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹44.44 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Annanur, Chennai for Rent
Apollo Pharmacy, SivaSakthi Nagar, Annanur, Cholambedu
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Rukmani Nagar,, Rani Thirumana Mandapam
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Devi Nagar, Cholambedu, Chennai for Rent
VALLUVAR STREET, Sham Electricals
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties