Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Marve Mumbai | Commercial Space for Rent / Lease in Marve
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Chikowadi,, Kondai Devi Parking
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Sai Krupa Nagar, St. Anthony's High School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
207 sqft₹169.08 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Office Space
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Sai Krupa Nagar, St. Anthony's High School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malwani Church, Mumbai for Rent
Shree Vijay Plastics, Malwani Church
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹29.17 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Chikuwadi,, Malwani Church,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Marve Rd , Green village resort
₹ 25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Crores
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
55,000 sqft₹45.45 per Sq.Ft.
Pathare Wadi Rd, Purav House
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Kala Vidya Mandir Institiute of Technology
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/21
Available From
Commercial Property in Malad,, Mumbai for Rent
Malad - Marve Rd,, Atlantis HOSPITAL LLP
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,800 sqft₹71.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Malwani Church Chikuwadi, Mumbai for Rent
malvani,
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹59.09 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Commercial Property in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
malvani, near st. poul school
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,515 sqft₹3.96 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malvani, Mumbai for Rent
Gaondevi Mandir Road, Malwani Banquet Hall
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
155 sqft₹77.42 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malvani, Mumbai for Rent
Gaondevi Mandir Road, Malwani Banquet Hall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹65.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malvani,, Mumbai for Rent
Malad, Azmi Nagar, Mount Mary High School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
363 sqft₹16.53 per Sq.Ft.
Malvani,, Florence Heights
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
291 sqft₹58.42 per Sq.Ft.
Malvani Rd,, Gold Cinema
₹ 7.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,111 sqft₹241.08 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
A-Wing, Swarmala CHS RSC, 02, Plot no.40, Malwani 8,, Aadhar Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Malwani, Malad West | Emergency, 24/7, Cashless Hospital
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
191 sqft₹104.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
malwani gate no. 7 near Qureshi Footwear,
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹105.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Jhanvi Road, St.Jude's High School Campus Kharodi, , , Abhyudaya Bank
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Marve Rd Near Malvani no-1 bus stop, Malad, Kharodi Village,, Sagar Restaurant
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹58.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Marve Rd, Malad, Kharodi Village, Kharodi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India, Bar Brigade
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Abdul Hamid Marg, Gaikwad Nagar Bus Depot
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
360 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Collectors Compound, Malwani Police station
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
adbul hamid margh , Malvani Police Station
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Showroom in Scorpio By Jasani Realty, Mumbai for Rent
Scorpio building , near lenckart, near lenskart
₹ 2.7 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
661 sqft₹408.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties