Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Marve, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Chikowadi,, Kondai Devi Parking
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Sai Krupa Nagar, St. Anthony's High School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Pathare Wadi Rd, Purav House
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malvani, Mumbai for Rent
Gaondevi Mandir Road, Malwani Banquet Hall
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
155 sqft₹77.42 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malvani, Mumbai for Rent
Gaondevi Mandir Road, Malwani Banquet Hall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹65.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malvani,, Mumbai for Rent
Malad, Azmi Nagar, Mount Mary High School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
363 sqft₹16.53 per Sq.Ft.
Malvani,, Florence Heights
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
291 sqft₹58.42 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
A-Wing, Swarmala CHS RSC, 02, Plot no.40, Malwani 8,, Aadhar Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Malwani, Malad West | Emergency, 24/7, Cashless Hospital
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
191 sqft₹104.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
malwani gate no. 7 near Qureshi Footwear,
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹105.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Jhanvi Road, St.Jude's High School Campus Kharodi, , , Abhyudaya Bank
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Marve Rd, Malad, Kharodi Village, Kharodi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India, Bar Brigade
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Collectors Compound, Malwani Police station
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
adbul hamid margh , Malvani Police Station
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Shop in 13, Malad - Marve Rd, Malad, Old Collector Compound, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India, Mumbai for Rent
Malvani Market,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Malad Malwani Gate No. 7, Mumbai for Rent
Malwani Lagoon road last, Near Sai Baba temple
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
420 sqft₹47.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Mahakali Rd, Malvani, near Elia Sarwat Urdu High School
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹48.89 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
evershine nagar, Ryan International School,
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Marve Rd, Sai auto garage
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹133.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Shop in Prathampad Co-operative Housing Society, Mumbai for Rent
mayfair legend,evershine nagar, near people's gym
₹ 55,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹78.57 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Shop in Mahavir Building, Mumbai for Rent
Evershine Nagar Malad West, Next to People's Gym
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹147.06 per Sq.Ft.
Khandelwal Layout, Grace Luxuria
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹13.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹180.00 per Sq.Ft.
new link rd , opp.Infiniti Mall Malad
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
167 sqft₹269.46 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Sakinaka,, Mumbai for Rent
Shop No.1, Surender Niwas, Diamond Tailor, Ghatkopar, New Link Rd, Sakinaka, near SR Cargo Packers And Movers, SR Cargo Packers And Movers
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
265 sqft₹188.68 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Linkway estate, Link Road , Near Greens restaurant, Malad West
₹ 2.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
725 sqft₹344.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Gala commercial complex, Malad West, 2 minutes from Malad Station S.V. Road Behind Bata Showroom
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
77 sqft₹220.78 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties