Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Manori Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Charkop, Oscar Hospital and Banglore Iyengar's Bakery
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Office
New Link Rd, Hotel Sai Palace Grand
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8Office
, Link Rd,, Cinemax Infiniti Mall
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,035 sqft₹115.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
kachpada, Ram chandra Lane Extension, hotel Khwaiish
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,070 sqft₹84.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Ram Nagar, Evershine Mall Malad West
₹ 95,000 +
₹ 7,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹86.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Pawan Baug Road, Witty International School, Pawan Baug, Malad (west), Mumbai
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
or
and we will send an email with matching properties