Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Madh Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
YARI ROAD, ASHOK HONDA PRODUCTIONS
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3.75 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹104.17 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10Office
Link Road, Oshiwara Police Station
₹ 2.5 Lacs +
₹ 20,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹12.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,850 sqft₹135.14 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/23Office
Office in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Phase D, Shastri Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, Opposite infinity mall,
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
500 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from D N Nagar
Explore More Properties
Office in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
New Link Rd, Infinity Mall
₹ 1.4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
850 sqft₹164.71 per Sq.Ft.
Ram Nagar, Evershine Mall Malad West
₹ 95,000 +
₹ 7,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,100 sqft₹86.36 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
, Link Rd,, Cinemax Infiniti Mall
₹ 1.2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,035 sqft₹115.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Office in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
New Versova link road, Opp Tanishq Jewellery
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
415 sqft₹301.20 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Office in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai near Sanskar Dham Vidyalaya, Sanskar Dham Vidyalaya
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
350 sqft₹22.86 per Sq.Ft.
New Link Rd, Hotel Sai Palace Grand
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Office in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
veera desai road,Near max caps centre,behind balaji telefilms , Balaji Telefilms
₹ 1.67 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹9.99 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹185.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Goregaon West, Mumbai for Rent
Motilal Nagar II, Near Azad maidan and Kapadia Multispeciality Hospital
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
kachpada, Ram chandra Lane Extension, hotel Khwaiish
₹ 1.75 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹10.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,070 sqft₹84.54 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Office in Dn Nagar, Mumbai for Rent
Sahayog Nagar, Bhudargarh Colony, near DN nagar Metro Station
₹ 15,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Pawan Baug Road, Witty International School, Pawan Baug, Malad (west), Mumbai
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
750 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Jawahar Nagar, SRV Hospital Goregaon
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹9 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,650 sqft₹90.91 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Dawood Baug Rd , Filmalaya Studio Pvt.Ltd
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
100 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
Shree Ram Nagar, Shree Ram Welfare Society's High School
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
605 sqft₹107.44 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Andheri West, Mumbai for Rent
C.D.Barfiwala S.V. Road , Mahindra NBS International Ltd and Neela Tele Films Pvt Limited..
₹ 2.15 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹134.38 per Sq.Ft.
Ganga Vihar, Shoppers Stop
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.1 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
500 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties