Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Manori, Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Sai Krupa Nagar, St. Anthony's High School
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.05 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2Shop
Pathare Wadi Rd, Purav House
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
180 sqft₹66.67 per Sq.Ft.

Chikowadi,, Kondai Devi Parking
₹ 7,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Charkop Kandivali West Sector 8, Mumbai for Rent
secto 8, Golden Nest
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Charkop, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India, near mtnl Charkop sector 8
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹171.43 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
None
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
06-Aug-2026
Available From
Shop in Charkop, Sector 8, Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent
shop 15 ,
₹ 42,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹168.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Borivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Church Pakhadi, Gorai Village, near Holy Magi Church
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
104 sqft₹76.92 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kandivli West, Mumbai for Rent
Sector 8, near Sai Mangal Apartment
₹ 35,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
283 sqft₹123.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent
charkop Sector 2 , Charkop Police Station
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Jhanvi Road, St.Jude's High School Campus Kharodi, , , Abhyudaya Bank
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Off Marve Road, St. Judes High School
₹ 32,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹160.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Pagoda View Society, Mumbai for Rent
sector 8 , Charkop , Kandivali
₹ 1.1 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
800 sqft₹137.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Shop in Kandivali, Mumbai for Rent
Wing R, Bhoomi Park Rd next to Bhoomi Mart, opp. Billabong International School,, Dotom Sapphire
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹166.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Ambedkar Rd, , Near Kalash Building
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
140 sqft₹142.86 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Marve Rd, Malad, Kharodi Village, Kharodi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India, Bar Brigade
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹125.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malvani, Mumbai for Rent
Gaondevi Mandir Road, Malwani Banquet Hall
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
155 sqft₹77.42 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malvani, Mumbai for Rent
Gaondevi Mandir Road, Malwani Banquet Hall
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
230 sqft₹65.22 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malvani,, Mumbai for Rent
Malad, Azmi Nagar, Mount Mary High School
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
363 sqft₹16.53 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Bhabrekar Nagar Number 1, Charkop, Charkop Industrial Estate, Kandivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, Mumbai for Rent
Jai ambe society, Kandivli industrial estate (w)
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹150.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
Collectors Compound, Malwani Police station
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹48.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
adbul hamid margh , Malvani Police Station
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
600 sqft₹18.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
malwani gate no. 7 near Qureshi Footwear,
₹ 10,500
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹105.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 13, Malad - Marve Rd, Malad, Old Collector Compound, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India, Mumbai for Rent
Malvani Market,
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹32.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Malad West, Mumbai for Rent
A-Wing, Swarmala CHS RSC, 02, Plot no.40, Malwani 8,, Aadhar Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Malwani, Malad West | Emergency, 24/7, Cashless Hospital
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
191 sqft₹104.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Charkop Industrial Estate, Kandivali Post Office
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹138.89 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties