Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Gorai Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Borivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Samruddhi Bunglow/ Gorai 1, Near Mangal Murti Hospital
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
160 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.

Gorai, Mangal Murti Hospital
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹62.50 per Sq.Ft.

Office in Borivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Opp. Maxus Mall Lokmanya Tilak Rd, Gorai 3, Gorai Mangalmurti Apartments
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
170 sqft₹88.24 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Kandivali West, Mumbai for Rent
Charkop, Oscar Hospital and Banglore Iyengar's Bakery
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹35.71 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Office in Borivali, Mumbai for Rent
Shop No - 5 & 6, Chand Ganga CHS, Everfresh Super Market
₹ 80,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Office in Borivali West , Mumbai for Rent
Sodawala Lane, Om Sai Superspeciality Hospital Pvt. Ltd.
₹ 1.45 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,540 sqft₹94.16 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Chandavakar Rd, Near Hotel Rajmahal
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹87.50 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties