Office Space in Raja Annamalaipuram, Chennai for Rent
Mandaveli , very nearby Narayaniammal kalyanamandapam. mandaveli train station also
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹35.56 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Office Space
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From