Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Anna Salai Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Triplicane, Chennai for Rent
Mount Road, Anna Salai Border Thottam, Padupakkam,, Devi Cineplex
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3Office
Padupakkam, Adam Market
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹22.22 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.3 km from Government Estate Metro Station
Explore More Properties
Office in Egmore, Chennai for Rent
Dugar Tower, Marshalls Road, Opposite To Rajarathinam Stadium
₹ 5 Lacs +
₹ 25,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
6,300 sqft₹79.37 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Royapettah, Chennai for Rent
Whites Road, Chennai Express Avenue, EA Chambers
₹ 1.35 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹90.00 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Royapettah, Chennai for Rent
Whites Road, Chennai Express Avenue, EA Chambers
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.25 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
700 sqft₹92.86 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Egmore, Chennai for Rent
Montieth Road, Hotel Ambassador Pallava, Chennai
₹ 60,000 +
₹ 6,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹6 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Office in Chintadripet, Chennai for Rent
Arunachala St,near Amma Unavagam, Amma Unavagam
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹22.73 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Chintadripet, Chennai for Rent
Arunachalam Street, Swamy Naicken Street, State Bank Of India
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,400 sqft₹17.86 per Sq.Ft.
Thiruvika Road, near Sathyam Cinemas
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
600 sqft₹41.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties