Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Abiramapuram, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in 83/38, Ra Puram, Trustpakkam, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028, India, Chennai for Rent
Trustpakkam mandaveli, nearby to Take A Break Salon shop
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
1st Cross St, Srimathi narayani ammal kalyana Mandapam
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹99,999
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Shop
Shop in Alwarpet, Chennai for Rent
Bheemanna Garden St Alwarpet, Chennai Higher Secondary School
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 1,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
Jeth Nagar, Srimathi Narayani Ammal Kalyana Mandapam
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
70 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
TT Krishnamachari Rd, titan showroom
₹ 25,000 +
₹ 2,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
65 sqft₹384.62 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Alandur , Chennai for Rent
muthaya street , Ashwini Working Women's Hostel, Chennai-18
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
320 sqft₹31.25 per Sq.Ft.
Appadurai street, Girishwari Hospitals
₹ 15,000 +
₹ 750Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹93.75 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
vc garden 1st street, PS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Ramakrishna nagar , HDFC Bank
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹61.54 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Alwarpet, Chennai for Rent
2nd street Alwarpet , Triveni Apartments
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
60 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties
Shop in Mandevali, Chennai for Rent
Perumal Koil Thottam, Ramakrishna Nagar,, BSS Hospital Mandaveli
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 100Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
selvam house, TVS - Brilliant Motor Agency
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹6,666.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai for Rent
Kamarajar Salai, Chennai Skin Foundation and Yesudian Research Institute
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai for Rent
near Bhagirathy St, Sri Sai Aravind Community Hall
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
350 sqft₹17.14 per Sq.Ft.
KB Dasan Rd, S.I.E.T College
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹68.18 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/30
kamarajar st, S.I.E.T. College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Ramakrishna Mutt Rd near , Novac Technology Solutions
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 800Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
430 sqft₹69.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Retail Property in Teynampet, Chennai for Rent
Austin nagar, Chennai Corporation ,MK Stalin house
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
180 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
1.2 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
A, Luz Church Rd Kapali Thottam, Mylapore Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004 India, Ramanakumar Dr T K
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Dr Ranga Road mylapore , Sai baba temple
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹96.15 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Periyar Road, Chennai for Rent
Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600018, India, Inside Teynampet Market
₹ 6,500 +
₹ 500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
210 sqft₹30.95 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties
Shop in Teynampet, Chennai for Rent
Nattu Muthu St,, Indane - Sree Jayam Gas Agencies
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Siva Swamy Rd, Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda College (Autonomous)
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
, PS Sivasamy Salai, Kattukoil Garden,, near Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda College
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
PS Sivasamy Salai, Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda College (Autonomous)
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
or
and we will send an email with matching properties