Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Nandanam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in T Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Thanikanchalam Road, Dakshina Bharat Hindi Prachar Sabha, Chennai
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹55.00 per Sq.Ft.
CIT Nagar West,, Shri Krishna Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
650 sqft₹23.08 per Sq.Ft.

Dhamodaran Street, Krishnaveni Theatre
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 250Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
110 sqft₹63.64 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Office in T Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Shree Madura Krupa Tower, N Boag Rd, Drivers Colony, Kovai pazhamudir nilayam
₹ 1.8 Lacs +
₹ 7,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
3,200 sqft₹56.25 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Cit Nagar, Chennai for Rent
70 Feet Rd,, Vasanth and co
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
280 sqft₹107.14 per Sq.Ft.
Office in T Nagar, Chennai for Rent
Somasundaram street Parthasarathi Puram, , Near Challani Jewellery Mart - Diamond
₹ 6 Lacs +
₹ 10,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
11,000 sqft₹54.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in West Mambalam, Chennai for Rent
Govindan Rd,, Annamalai Hospital
₹ 40,000 +
₹ 2,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, CSI St. Luke's Church - Mandaveli
₹ 25,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
450 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
Rk matt Road mandaveli near mandaveli bus depo, opp canara bank
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Negotiable)
900 sqft₹27.78 per Sq.Ft.
Office in Saidapet, Chennai for Rent
Alandur road, Near five lights, opposite to national diagnostic centre, adjacent to axis atm
₹ 25,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
or
and we will send an email with matching properties