Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Rent in Santhome, Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Santhome, Chennai for Rent
Santhome High Rd, skechers santhome
₹ 4.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹45 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,850 sqft₹243.24 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Bazar Road , madava perumal puram, Rosary Matriculation Higher Secondary School
₹ 85,000 +
₹ 5,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.6 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,500 sqft₹56.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6Shop
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Appu Street Lane II, Sun Rise Natural Beauty Parlour
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹46.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bazaar Road, Chennai for Rent
89 Bazaar Road, opp to Tamil Nadu Mutton and chicken shop
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 10Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
485 sqft₹61.86 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Arundale St, Madhavaperumalpuram, , Mylaporepostoffice
₹ 18,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
150 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Mandavelipakkam, Chennai for Rent
TRUST CROSS STREET, Sri vazhai amartha amman temple
₹ 20,000 +
₹ 300Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
400 sqft₹50.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
Santhome High Rd, Mullima Nagar,, near Airtel Tower Office
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
400 sqft₹37.50 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Vinayaka Nagar Colony, Kapaleeshwarar Temple
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹75.00 per Sq.Ft.
Kutchery Rd, Mylapore Police Station
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
390 sqft₹128.21 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Nattu subbarayan street, Mundagakanni Amman Temple
₹ 7,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹42,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
160 sqft₹43.75 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Periyasekkadu, Chennai for Rent
Subramani Nagar,, Sri Ganapathy stores and Stationaries
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
260 sqft₹38.46 per Sq.Ft.
Kutchery Lane, Mylapore Police Station
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
189 sqft₹63.49 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
PNK Garden Road, PNK Garden Road, PNK Garden Road
₹ 12,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹120.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Jun-2026
Available From
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Dr Radha Krishnan Salai, , CHENNAI CITI CENTRE
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Ramakrishna Mutt Rd near , Novac Technology Solutions
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 800Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
430 sqft₹69.77 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Dr Ranga Road mylapore , Sai baba temple
₹ 1.25 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹6.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹96.15 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
A, Luz Church Rd Kapali Thottam, Mylapore Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004 India, Ramanakumar Dr T K
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Loganathan Colony, , Csi Kalyani College Of Nursing
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹48,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹80.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
vc garden 1st street, PS SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
350 sqft₹85.71 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Royapettah High Road, The Madras Sanskrit College
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹100.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mandevali, Chennai for Rent
Perumal Koil Thottam, Ramakrishna Nagar,, BSS Hospital Mandaveli
₹ 7,000 +
₹ 100Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹70,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹70.00 per Sq.Ft.
Ramakrishna nagar , HDFC Bank
₹ 80,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,300 sqft₹61.54 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mandaveli, Chennai for Rent
selvam house, TVS - Brilliant Motor Agency
₹ 8 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹6,666.67 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
Siva Swamy Rd, Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda College (Autonomous)
₹ 6,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹60.00 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Mylapore, Chennai for Rent
, PS Sivasamy Salai, Kattukoil Garden,, near Ramakrishna Mission Vivekananda College
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
200 sqft₹200.00 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties